CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 18/03/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FOREST WARJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 00:24:40
2 MELODY'S SECRETJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 00:24:45
3 MAYFAIR TRADERRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 1.4 L 00:24:64
4 BEFFUNJARCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.9 L 00:24:72
5 SLY AS A FOXWILLIAM PIKE FENELLA MARTIN 2.3 L 00:24:78
6 DANCEONOVAKATE WITTEN JIM TAYLOR 2.3 L 00:24:81
7 VERDIGRASEMMA STENT FENELLA MARTIN 3.0 L 00:24:91
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAIR FORCEJASON BROWN DION LUCIANI 01:02:48
2 CHONCAPESHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 0.7 L 01:02:59
3 REAL BEAUTYWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.0 L 01:02:64
4 FUHRERMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.7 L 01:02:77
5 MISS CAIROJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 2.0 L 01:02:82
6 PAMBELLACHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.6 L 01:03:10
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CAPTAIN DENISOVJASON BROWN DION LUCIANI 01:01:91
2 KALAKAUATROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.2 L 01:01:94
3 QUEEN OF GINGERSMITCHELL PATEMAN DANIEL MORTON 0.7 L 01:02:01
4 KENDEL'S IMPACTJADE MCNAUGHT MIKE SANTICH 2.3 L 01:02:29
5 DARK MISSIONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.5 L 01:02:34
6 ETHEREAL MISSSHAUN O'DONNELL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 9.2 L 01:03:47
7 SMOOTH HARMONYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 11.2 L 01:03:81
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DIRTY DOTJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 01:00:44
2 REGAL POYSEPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 0.4 L 01:00:50
3 CORNFLOWERPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 1.4 L 01:00:67
4 MR FAHRENHEITDANIEL STAECK TREVOR ANDREWS 3.0 L 01:00:94
5 HIP WIGGLESHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 3.3 L 01:00:99
6 MISTINGUETTECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:01:03
7 WESTERN QUEEN (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.4 L 01:01:18
8 ALLEZ ALLEZRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 8.4 L 01:01:87
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up BM72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PROPERANTESCHLOE AZZOPARDI COLIN WEBSTER 01:01:72
2 NEW TIMEBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 01:01:95
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPECIAL REWARDCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:59:35
2 ROCKAFELLA (NZ)SHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.9 L 00:59:50
3 PATRISTICTROY TURNER JAYNE BUSSLINGER 1.6 L 00:59:62
4 SETTLERS CREEKBREE NASH COLIN WEBSTER 3.0 L 00:59:85
5 COLOURFUL CHLOECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 5.7 L 01:00:31
6 FLYING ROARCHLOE AZZOPARDI JIM TAYLOR 6.1 L 01:00:39
7 BLACK SHADOWJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 6.4 L 01:00:44
8 BE THAT POETTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 10.0 L 01:01:04
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SIGILCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 01:00:40
2 BOYISHLUCAS CAMILLERI CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 1.1 L 01:00:59
3 BOMBARDIERDANIEL STAECK MONICA TYSON 2.4 L 01:00:80
4 LORD GREYSTOKECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 01:00:87
5 DAINTY PATSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 4.0 L 01:01:08
6 PERCEPTIVE MISSBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 4.1 L 01:01:09
7 BOOYAH BOYTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 4.8 L 01:01:22
8 HAYAPETER KNUCKEY KERI D'ORSOGNA 5.4 L 01:01:32
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INFLATIONMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 01:00:12
2 RECHARGERSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 1.4 L 01:00:35
3 ALTAMONTSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.6 L 01:00:55
4 TRADEMENTJASON WHITING DENNIS BARKER 2.7 L 01:00:57
5 DYNAMITE DREAMCHLOE AZZOPARDI JIM TAYLOR 3.1 L 01:00:64
6 ORADALE'S IMAGETROY TURNER ROBERT MATTHEWS 6.9 L 01:01:29
WD HOLD YOUR TONGUETYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECOND BESTRENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 01:00:44
2 ALTANIWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.1 L 01:00:45
3 NEAT ACTIONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.2 L 01:00:47
4 KING OF PLANETSKATE WITTEN MARTIN ALLAN 0.6 L 01:00:55
5 REBOWRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 1.5 L 01:00:70
6 ROCK THE PLANETJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 1.7 L 01:00:73
7 BELLANCOCHLOE AZZOPARDI REBECCA SHANKS 3.7 L 01:01:07
8 COUNTRY ISJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.0 L 01:01:28
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GINGER MACKKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 01:00:19
2 CALAGPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.3 L 01:00:23
3 REXFORDSHAUN O'DONNELL ROBYN LOCKWOOD 0.9 L 01:00:35
4 RIDING HOOD FAMELISA STAPLES BILL SPENCER 1.7 L 01:00:48
5 LYFSABUZDANIEL STAECK DION LUCIANI 2.3 L 01:00:58
6 GOD PARTICLEKATE WITTEN DONNA BAILLIE 4.7 L 01:00:99
7 BACK AND FIVETROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 5.0 L 01:01:03
8 OVERTHOUGHTRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.2 L 01:01:07
9 MUSKSHA'S BOYJASON WHITING DENNIS BARKER 30.2 L 01:05:32
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PALACHINOKATE WITTEN KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:00:25
2 GENEROUS CHARLIEJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.3 L 01:00:47
3 TO RISE AGAINCHLOE AZZOPARDI COLIN WEBSTER 7.5 L 01:01:52
4 LITTLE FLIRTTROY TURNER ROBERT MATTHEWS 8.0 L 01:01:61
5 VACHONJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 8.6 L 01:01:70
6 I FORGOTRENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 11.7 L 01:02:24
7 RIDE A BLACK SWANSHAUN O'DONNELL RON MARAS 12.4 L 01:02:36
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ASCOT GOLDPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:59:66
2 FLAT BICCYSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 1.6 L 00:59:93
3 BUFF MANCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MARTIN ALLAN 1.9 L 00:59:99
4 MUMSTHEONEJASON WHITING GARRY MCPHERSON 3.2 L 01:00:21
5 GIANOSHAUN O'DONNELL CYNTHIA LARSON-ROBINSON 6.8 L 01:00:82
6 DISCO JOELLIE ASPHAR DUNCAN WILSON 8.1 L 01:01:04
7 TANTRAMAGICPETA EDWARDS IAN GLADING 12.7 L 01:01:81
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TOVARICHSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 01:00:15
2 KENDEL'S MEE DADPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.1 L 01:00:17
3 SECRET POTIONJASON WHITING GEOFFREY MARRIOTT 3.5 L 01:00:75
4 ALFIERENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 4.8 L 01:00:97
5 EPHESUSJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 6.2 L 01:01:20
6 VITAL STATEKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 10.5 L 01:01:94
7 FIMOZZIANDREW CASTLE KIERAN MCDONAGH 55.4 L 01:09:56
Heat 15 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GLORYLANDSIMONE ALTIERI SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:12:59
2 DIFFUSIONSHAUN O'DONNELL ROBYN LOCKWOOD 0.5 L 01:12:68
3 CROWNIE AT DAWNPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.6 L 01:13:03
4 CLASSIFRIARKATE WITTEN STEPHEN ROWE 8.6 L 01:14:06
5 NO TRADINGTROY TURNER DONNA GRAHAM 13.6 L 01:14:91

Return to CRIS Search