CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 11/03/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BUBAROOCHYMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 00:23:88
2 MISS WEST COASTJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 0.1 L 00:23:88
3 PRETTY STYLEJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 2.0 L 00:24:15
4 MORDORPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 4.5 L 00:24:57
5 ALLEZ ALLEZRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 6.8 L 00:24:96
6 ONE LAST WISHALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 8.0 L 00:25:13
Heat 2 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TOMMY BLUEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:78
2 SHOWZALIPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 0.8 L 00:57:89
3 WILD VALLEYMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.0 L 00:57:92
4 CAPE REIGNDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 4.0 L 00:58:41
5 GOODBYEFEDSJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 4.5 L 00:58:49
6 HARDLY QUIETJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 9.8 L 00:59:31
7 PRIZE PENNIESJADE MCNAUGHT DAVID HARRISON 9.8 L 00:59:33
8 BLOOMSTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 10.0 L 00:59:38
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARAGAIN (NZ)JOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:58:21
2 HIDDEN PLANETDANIEL STAECK NEVILLE PARKER 2.5 L 00:58:61
3 JOYRIZEJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.8 L 00:58:81
4 WESTERNIZERENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 4.8 L 00:58:97
Heat 4 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VELAGOLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:57:36
2 COUNT TOMOZ OFFINDIANNA WEINERT DAVID HARRISON 0.8 L 00:57:49
3 ROGER THE ROMANPETER HALL ROB GULBERTI 1.0 L 00:57:53
4 SETTLERS CREEKBREE NASH COLIN WEBSTER 2.0 L 00:57:69
5 REGAL MOONMITCHELL PATEMAN STEELE CASEY 2.3 L 00:57:71
6 BATTLE TORQUEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 2.8 L 00:57:78
7 KELLY'S CALLISTOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.8 L 00:57:78
Heat 5 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOY TAN RAPIDOKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:57:70
2 ROUTE EIGHTY EIGHTLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.2 L 00:57:72
3 SONNENMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.8 L 00:57:96
4 HIGH TEABEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 2.3 L 00:58:02
5 ZACKARIAH BEAUJOSEPH AZZOPARDI GREG BEAUGLEHOLE 2.8 L 00:58:11
6 GAME OF WARSTEVEN PARNHAM STEFAN VAHALA 3.8 L 00:58:28
7 UNIBROALAN KENNEDY ADAM FAIREY 3.8 L 00:58:30
8 ARGOONPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 6.0 L 00:58:65
Heat 6 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PARTY NIGHTCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 00:57:78
2 DEACALDAKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 1.3 L 00:57:96
3 LADY LE JEANALAN KENNEDY JUSTIN WARWICK 1.8 L 00:58:03
4 ELSA'S TRIBETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 4.0 L 00:58:39
5 THE PENMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 4.3 L 00:58:47
6 ASPEN STARDANIEL STAECK NEVILLE PARKER 4.5 L 00:58:48
7 GATES OF BABYLONRANDY TAN BRETT POPE 4.8 L 00:58:54
Heat 7 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUPREME FORCEJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:58:63
2 BEL MY PAGOMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 0.2 L 00:58:65
3 DETANGOMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 0.4 L 00:58:68
4 LENNON'S SONGLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.3 L 00:59:00
WD GIFTED WARRIORKATE WITTEN ROBERT HARVEY
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CATIALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 00:58:06
2 SECRET SCORNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.5 L 00:58:14
3 THANKYOU VERY MUCHPETER KNUCKEY JADE TANGAROA 1.0 L 00:58:23
4 PINK AND PURPLEMITCHELL PATEMAN JESSICA VALAS 2.3 L 00:58:44
5 SILVER OAKDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 3.0 L 00:58:56
6 MARLIZEJARRAD NOSKE CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 4.3 L 00:58:73
7 JUST UNDERTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.8 L 00:58:82
8 CANIMANRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 6.3 L 00:59:06
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OCEAN CANDYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:59:07
2 FOXY DREAMERBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 00:59:17
3 CHIEF ARCHERJARRAD NOSKE JESSE BYRNE 2.3 L 00:59:43
4 PLAUDABLERENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 3.3 L 00:59:58
5 LELIO TRIESTICLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 4.5 L 00:59:78
6 LUCK HAS ITPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 4.5 L 00:59:79
7 FANGIOMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 4.8 L 00:59:83
8 JANAKYELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 13.8 L 01:01:25
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HICOUNTRANDY TAN JARRAD HUMPHRIES 00:57:77
2 PLANET AUSSIEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI REBECCA NAIRN 0.3 L 00:57:80
3 FAIR GLORYTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 0.3 L 00:57:82
4 SIDE WAYS SYDANDREW CASTLE DIANE REED 4.3 L 00:58:46
5 RULES OF JUSTICECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MYRA IVES 8.0 L 00:59:03
6 PUMBALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 10.0 L 00:59:33
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALIMENTARIARYAN HILL TARA ITZSTEIN 00:58:56
2 KUDAWOULDASHOULDARENEE FORREST MEESHA LOGAN 1.3 L 00:58:77
3 MELAFORTESASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 2.3 L 00:58:90
4 KING STREETVEE DHURMAH IAN GLADING 2.8 L 00:58:98
5 BLACK ROMANCETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 9.8 L 01:00:10
Heat 13 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BEG TO DIFFERCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 01:30:58
2 NOIR DE RUELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.3 L 01:30:61
3 PAGAN IMAGEPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 2.8 L 01:31:00
4 AT THE READYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.5 L 01:31:11
5 LUCKY KINGALAN KENNEDY ANNE KING 8.5 L 01:31:92

Return to CRIS Search