CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 05/03/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLATINUM BULLETBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 00:24:82
2 FAIR FORCEALAN KENNEDY DION LUCIANI 1.3 L 00:25:00
3 KALAKAUATROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.0 L 00:25:10
4 PAMBELLACHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 00:25:16
5 MISS CAIROJARRAD NOSKE DION LUCIANI 6.3 L 00:25:79
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRETTY STYLEJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 00:24:12
2 PURE DYNAMITESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 00:24:18
3 CAPTAIN DENISOVJARRAD NOSKE DION LUCIANI 4.0 L 00:24:77
4 GINGER FLYERBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 5.0 L 00:24:93
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JEVELATIONCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:24:24
2 DREAMTIME DIVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:24:44
3 REGAL POYSECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 2.0 L 00:24:50
4 WINE NIGHTJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.3 L 00:24:55
5 ANNIHILATORCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 00:24:85
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WARFISHPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:01:61
2 PUT A SPELL ON YOUSTEVEN PARNHAM FRED KERSLEY 1.3 L 01:01:81
3 HIP WIGGLECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 2.8 L 01:02:05
4 REGAL SUNJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.0 L 01:02:08
5 THE FULL BOTTLELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 3.0 L 01:02:09
6 KING CABERNETCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 12.5 L 01:03:57
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WILCHINOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 01:03:77
2 SAFETY BAYDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 1.8 L 01:04:02
3 SUPERSTORMWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 01:04:06
4 MISTINGUETTECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 01:04:19
5 PERI PERI PARASTEVEN PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 3.5 L 01:04:30
6 FOXHOODJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:04:33
7 PEKING GALAHJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 11.5 L 01:05:60
WD JENJAPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOWNFORCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:46
2 SAUVEGARDERYAN HILL MARTIN ALLAN 2.5 L 01:00:85
3 NOBEL IMPACTJADE MCNAUGHT MIKE SANTICH 3.8 L 01:01:05
4 CHONCAPECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 10.5 L 01:02:12
5 SAMANTHA'S TWITCHPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 16.8 L 01:03:11
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DIVIDE THE SEASHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 01:00:80
2 SPECIALISMCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.3 L 01:00:83
3 SPACEGIRLPETER KNUCKEY TONY WARD 2.8 L 01:01:25
4 EXCLUSIVE ZULUSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 01:01:46
5 QUEEN OF GINGERSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 4.5 L 01:01:53
6 KISSEDBYFRIARTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.3 L 01:01:61
7 DEVALERA PARKWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 13.0 L 01:02:87
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DIRTY DOTALAN KENNEDY DION LUCIANI 01:02:82
2 CELIATOREWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 0.3 L 01:02:85
3 KELVINDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 0.5 L 01:02:90
4 JENJACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 3.8 L 01:03:43
5 PARIS REPORTPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 5.3 L 01:03:67
6 CAMBISTSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 8.3 L 01:04:12
7 VERACINIJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 8.8 L 01:04:21
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SARACINO (NZ)JARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:05
2 SETTLERS CREEKBREE NASH COLIN WEBSTER 3.3 L 01:00:57
3 REYKJAVIKLUCY WARWICK LINDSEY SMITH 3.5 L 01:00:63
4 MOLTENSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 4.8 L 01:00:81
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KHANJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:02:12
2 JIMMY RAPIDDANIEL STAECK DION LUCIANI 1.3 L 01:02:30
3 SAETTACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 1.3 L 01:02:30
4 MAGIC LAS VEGASRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 1.8 L 01:02:38
5 JUST THANK MEELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 5.5 L 01:03:00
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CUP NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 01:01:08
2 MISS FROSTCRAIG STAPLES SIMON A MILLER 1.3 L 01:01:26
3 ROCKAFELLA (NZ)SHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 3.8 L 01:01:66
4 REBOWRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 6.3 L 01:02:09
5 DYNAMITE DREAMJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 9.8 L 01:02:64
WD SING FOUR US DANELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JASPARAVEE DHURMAH KEITH MIFFLIN 01:02:14
2 THERE AT FIVEBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 0.3 L 01:02:17
3 FLYING ROARBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 1.0 L 01:02:28
4 ACTION FIGUREJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 1.8 L 01:02:42
5 THE DELOREANMITCHELL PATEMAN FELICITY FORBES-IVES 3.3 L 01:02:65
6 OUTSPOKEN DUKEELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 4.0 L 01:02:78
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SKINNEN TINSALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 01:02:00
2 LADY TRADERANDREW CASTLE MARK FORD 0.3 L 01:02:04
3 BOOYAH BOYTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 1.0 L 01:02:16
4 HAYAPETER KNUCKEY KERI D'ORSOGNA 1.5 L 01:02:27
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CATHERINE WHEELEMMA STENT FRED KERSLEY 01:00:98
2 CALAGPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.8 L 01:01:42
3 GINGER MACKKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 4.0 L 01:01:63
4 TOP SHOPVEE DHURMAH MICHELLE BLANKE 5.0 L 01:01:76
5 KENDEL CAN DASHINCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.3 L 01:01:82
6 MEOQUANEEJASON WHITING SONYA PRICE 8.8 L 01:02:35
7 PIEJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 11.0 L 01:02:71
8 OUR MAGNUSSONBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 14.8 L 01:03:33
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OVER THERECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:67
2 SUITS MEDANIEL STAECK DION LUCIANI 3.0 L 01:03:16
3 STEVIE'S WONDERPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.5 L 01:03:40
4 LITTLE FLIRTTROY TURNER ROBERT MATTHEWS 4.8 L 01:03:43
5 QUIRINDICLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 6.5 L 01:03:70
6 JEVABELLVEE DHURMAH FRED KERSLEY 8.0 L 01:03:95
WD KINDER KINDERJARRAD NOSKE DONNA RIORDAN
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEGAZONEALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 01:01:96
2 WAKAN TANKASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:02:00
3 COUNTRY ISJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.8 L 01:02:39
4 CROWNIE AT DAWNPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.3 L 01:02:47
5 TRADE PLANTROY TURNER MERYL HAYLEY 5.8 L 01:02:85
6 GREY DANCERDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 7.8 L 01:03:17
7 SHOES OF EKRAAR (NZ)RENEE FORREST PETER LYNCH 13.0 L 01:04:00
8 VACHONJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 13.3 L 01:04:05
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNEAKY DEVILTROY TURNER MERYL HAYLEY 01:01:48
2 DIVINE QUESTBREE NASH COLIN WEBSTER 0.3 L 01:01:51
3 DOLLY'S DREAMJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 1.8 L 01:01:75
4 ARTIE'S JEWELSDANIEL STAECK KAREN KERSLEY 2.5 L 01:01:90
5 RIDING HOOD FAMELISA STAPLES BILL SPENCER 4.3 L 01:02:19
Heat 18 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EARLY EXPLORER (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 01:01:68
2 REXFORDJASON WHITING ROBYN LOCKWOOD 2.5 L 01:02:07
3 EJAY'S DREAMRENEE FORREST GINO POLETTI 3.8 L 01:02:28
4 REGAL ROMEOLISA STAPLES DARREN TAYLOR 8.3 L 01:02:97
5 NO SECRETRYAN HILL CLIFF HOWE 28.3 L 01:06:12
Heat 19 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHEVINGTONRENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 01:03:44
2 TANTRAMAGICANDREW CASTLE IAN GLADING 1.8 L 01:03:73
3 TESTA DE LAGOJARRAD NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 2.0 L 01:03:76
4 SECRET POTIONJASON WHITING ADAM FAIREY 3.8 L 01:04:07
5 INFILTRATORBREE NASH MICHELLE BLANKE 4.5 L 01:04:21
Heat 20 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HAMADAJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 01:01:75
2 ALFIERENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 17.5 L 01:04:51
3 NO TRADINGTROY TURNER DONNA GRAHAM 20.8 L 01:05:02
Heat 22 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BARRITUSCRAIG STAPLES MARTIN ALLAN 01:15:39
2 TAGADATROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 3.3 L 01:15:89
3 ROSEWOOD HILLJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 6.0 L 01:16:33
4 RARE COMFORTRENEE FORREST GINO POLETTI 12.3 L 01:17:32
5 CLASSIFRIARPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 13.5 L 01:17:54

Return to CRIS Search