CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 25/02/2019 - Condition: Good3

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOOMTASTICBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 00:24:72
2 GOODBYEFEDSJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 0.3 L 00:24:75
3 REGAL SUNJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.0 L 00:24:84
4 PRIZE PENNIESRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 5.0 L 00:25:51
5 BLOOMSTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 5.0 L 00:25:51
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHOWZALIWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 00:25:03
2 FOXHOODJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 00:25:14
3 THE ORGANISATIONJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 1.3 L 00:25:22
4 THE FULL BOTTLELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 1.3 L 00:25:23
5 ORISTANOJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 5.0 L 00:25:82
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CRYPTIC WONDERPETER HALL 00:57:98
2 MARCEE A LADYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 00:58:05
3 SEMIGELJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 0.8 L 00:58:11
4 KAY CEERYAN HILL NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 00:58:22
5 STAR TALENTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.3 L 00:58:34
6 QUEEN ISABELLAJULIEN KOKOTAJLO LIZ STREMPEL 3.8 L 00:58:59
7 MAN YOUR POSTSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 4.3 L 00:58:64
8 POACHEDCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 7.0 L 00:59:08
9 KING CABERNETCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 12.5 L 00:59:95
10 CAPE REIGNDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 13.5 L 01:00:09
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBEL TIMERANDY TAN BROCK LEWTHWAITE 00:56:56
2 EURASIASHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 1.8 L 00:56:83
3 ESCALATINGJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.3 L 00:56:92
4 KENTUCKY LOVEBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 3.3 L 00:57:08
5 ORACHINOCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 00:57:21
6 NOBEL IMPACTLISA STAPLES MIKE SANTICH 4.5 L 00:57:27
7 BOGARTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 8.3 L 00:57:87
8 SMOOTH HARMONYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 20.3 L 00:57:75
Heat 7 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MALIBU STYLECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:56:20
2 JUST ACT NATURALGLENN SMITH PAUL ROBERTS 2.3 L 00:56:57
3 TELLEM WE'RE COMINWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.8 L 00:56:62
4 NOIR DE RUELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 7.5 L 00:57:38
5 AT THE READYPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 8.3 L 00:57:50
6 MASTER MAGICIANMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 8.8 L 00:57:58
Heat 8 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PUSHIN' SHAPESJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:13
2 FIVE DEGREESLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.3 L 00:57:17
3 VARIATIONMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 0.5 L 00:57:22
4 KELLY'S CALLISTOWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 1.8 L 00:57:42
5 ROGER THE ROMANPETER HALL ROB GULBERTI 2.0 L 00:57:47
6 BEG TO DIFFERCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.5 L 00:57:67
Heat 9 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HALUSAMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 00:55:83
2 STREET FURYWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.5 L 00:56:08
3 KING'S AUTHORITYRANDY TAN STEPHEN MILLER 2.0 L 00:56:17
4 ABDICATORLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.3 L 00:56:18
5 HOLD YOUR TONGUETYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 5.5 L 00:56:70
6 PAGAN IMAGEPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 6.8 L 00:56:91
7 FLYING ROARBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 7.0 L 00:56:94
Heat 10 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RECOILEDJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:58:36
2 FIRE MAKERFIONA BELL JACKIE PANIZZA 0.1 L 00:58:37
3 EVERYMILE A MEMORYWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.5 L 00:58:44
4 FRATERNIZEALAN KENNEDY ADAM FAIREY 0.5 L 00:58:45
5 MISTER KRUMPETSPETER HALL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.8 L 00:58:62
6 BE THAT POETTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 3.5 L 00:58:92
7 PARTY NIGHTCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.8 L 00:59:44
Heat 12 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLUTOCRACYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 00:56:82
2 FAIRY FASTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 00:57:13
3 LADY LE JEANLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.3 L 00:57:19
4 NODUSTONMEJASON WHITING PAUL TAPPER 2.8 L 00:57:26
5 ZACKARIAH BEAUGLENN SMITH GREG BEAUGLEHOLE 4.0 L 00:57:44
6 TAGADAKATE WITTEN ROBERT HARVEY 8.3 L 00:58:14
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PARIS GIRLTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 00:56:97
2 CANIMANRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 0.8 L 00:57:07
3 HARRELSONLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.8 L 00:57:22
4 SILVER OAKRANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 2.0 L 00:57:29
5 DREAMY ALICEKATE WITTEN JACKIE PANIZZA 2.5 L 00:57:35
6 SECRET SCORNWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 3.3 L 00:57:47
7 I HARDLY HOPEJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.3 L 00:57:48
8 MY BIRTHDAY WISHPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 4.5 L 00:57:68
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HORIZONFIONA BELL GREG CARIGE 00:57:99
2 PATRONS CHOICEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.2 L 00:58:01
3 PLAUDABLERENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 0.8 L 00:58:09
4 LAST TRADETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:58:20
5 LIQUIDITYWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.0 L 00:58:28
6 BACK AND FIVETROY TURNER 3.0 L 00:58:44
7 FANGIOMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 3.3 L 00:58:49
8 CHIEF ARCHERJARRAD NOSKE JESSE BYRNE 3.3 L 00:58:50
9 THE GENERAL LEELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 4.0 L 00:58:61
FF LADY PROFUMOJASON WHITING
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VALIDATIONGLENN SMITH ROBERT HARVEY 00:56:48
2 MEXI COLADANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 1.0 L 00:56:64
3 AVALON BAY (NZ)MITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.0 L 00:56:65
4 HENTY LASSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:56:72
5 LEADING MANWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.0 L 00:56:80
6 BLACK COMETJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.8 L 00:57:06
6 ADRASTEAJULIEN KOKOTAJLO HOLLY LOCKE 3.8 L 00:57:06
8 TOP SHOPVEE DHURMAH MICHELLE BLANKE 4.5 L 00:57:17
9 UNIVERSAL STARLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 9.8 L 00:58:03
Heat 16 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEGACHINOTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 00:56:73
2 KITGUMGLENN SMITH PAUL ROBERTS 3.8 L 00:57:32
3 BLANKENBERGEKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 4.5 L 00:57:43
4 DON'T BE TARDYJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 6.5 L 00:57:76
5 LELIO TRIESTICLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 6.8 L 00:57:81
6 OUR MAGNUSSONJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 9.8 L 00:58:29
7 MAGIC EMPIREWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 10.3 L 00:58:34
8 SMUGITECHRIS PARNHAM SUMMER DICKSON 13.0 L 00:58:78
9 SMUG NOXIOUSRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 13.5 L 00:58:85
Heat 17 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAROF BONNIE ROSEJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:58:43
2 VITAL CALLJOSEPH AZZOPARDI SHARON MILLER 0.3 L 00:58:46
3 RAW ENERGYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 00:58:55
4 BLACK DUCATICHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 1.5 L 00:58:67
5 LUCK HAS ITWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 3.8 L 00:59:04
6 OUR IDYLLPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 4.3 L 00:59:09
7 MUSAICCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER NIKKI DAVIES 6.3 L 00:59:41
8 JUST UNDERTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 7.0 L 00:59:52
Heat 18 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY BLUEBOYGLENN SMITH PAUL ROBERTS 00:56:57
2 KEEP IT QUIETPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 0.2 L 00:56:58
3 THE PAUA FRITTERVEE DHURMAH MICHELLE BLANKE 2.0 L 00:56:89
4 REDUCING NUMBERSAUSTIN GALATI MICHELLE BLANKE 2.8 L 00:57:00
5 FAIR GLORYTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 3.0 L 00:57:03
6 PAIR OF FIVEZBEN PATERSON PETER FARRELL 3.0 L 00:57:06
7 MELAFORTESASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 4.8 L 00:57:32
8 AVA EXPRESSALAN KENNEDY KIERAN REGAN 12.0 L 00:58:45
Heat 19 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DINKUM GIRLBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 00:56:92
2 WATTO'S REVENGEBREE NASH FENELLA MARTIN 0.8 L 00:57:05
3 KNIGHTOFTHEROADJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 1.8 L 00:57:20
4 KUDAWOULDASHOULDARENEE FORREST MEESHA LOGAN 2.8 L 00:57:35
5 INFILTRATORAUSTIN GALATI MICHELLE BLANKE 7.3 L 00:58:08
6 HICOUNTRANDY TAN JARRAD HUMPHRIES 8.0 L 00:58:19
7 MISKETAKATE SOUTHAM REBECCA SHANKS 9.0 L 00:58:34
8 KISS MY GINGERALAN KENNEDY ALANIS O'HARA 9.0 L 00:58:36
9 MIDNIGHT BLACKVEE DHURMAH MICHELLE BLANKE 10.3 L 00:58:56
Heat 21 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUEEN KARNILLAJULIEN KOKOTAJLO LIZ STREMPEL 01:31:08
2 FINANCECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 01:31:10
3 VITAL GLANCEJADE MCNAUGHT IVAN HAGGERTY 0.8 L 01:31:21
4 FADE TO GREYCOLIN HADDON REBECCA NAIRN 2.3 L 01:31:43
5 ECHOES IN TIMEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS TAMEEKA BROWN 2.3 L 01:31:45
6 GOLDEN TRIGGERLUCY WARWICK TAMEEKA BROWN 2.5 L 01:31:47
7 HE'S PACKINGJASON WHITING PAUL TAPPER 3.0 L 01:31:54
8 TWOFORTYVOLTBREE NASH DARRYN PATEMAN 9.3 L 01:32:56
9 CHEZ DUMONET (NZ)GLENN SMITH HOLLY LOCKE 12.3 L 01:33:02

Return to CRIS Search