CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 04/02/2019 - Condition: 4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DREAMTIME DIVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.1 L 00:24:70
2 VERACINIJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 0.8 L 00:24:79
3 ARTFUL ZOFFANYPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.8 L 00:24:95
4 VITAL IMAGESHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 00:24:95
5 MAJOR LEAGUESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 00:25:19
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDIAN PACIFICTROY TURNER NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 00:24:21
2 LEICA JAGUARKATE WITTEN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.0 L 00:24:33
3 LET'S ROCKJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:24:42
4 SPACEGIRLSHELBY BOWTELL TONY WARD 2.5 L 00:24:57
5 ROBERTASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 00:24:79
6 WARFISHPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.3 L 00:24:87
7 SCOTTISH FLYERRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 8.0 L 00:25:49
8 BLUE EYED GIRLPETER KNUCKEY GAVIN FOSTER 9.0 L 00:25:63
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OHBEEHRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 0.1 L 01:03:16
2 MAGNUSON MANCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 0.5 L 01:03:24
3 CANDIJAYSHAUN MCGRUDDY DANIEL O'CONNOR 1.0 L 01:03:31
4 CASUAL TRADETROY TURNER MERYL HAYLEY 3.5 L 01:03:70
5 PHANTOM'S STARKATE WITTEN RUSSELL STEWART 5.5 L 01:04:04
6 BAIT BOXALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 20.5 L 01:06:39
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY FAIR BALENTINESHAUN MCGRUDDY DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.1 L 01:03:16
2 SMART PRINCESSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.5 L 01:03:25
3 SHADOW SHIFTERTROY TURNER MIKE SANTICH 3.3 L 01:03:66
4 FAIRER AMERICAALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 9.5 L 01:04:65
5 THE MENTALISTSTEVEN PARNHAM RUSSELL STEWART 21.0 L 01:06:48
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AMELIA'S ON FIREBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:01:87
2 SLOW TRAIN COMINGJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 9.8 L 01:03:41
3 TANGO NITATROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 9.8 L 01:03:43
4 RUNBABESHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.3 L 01:03:49
5 PERI PERI PARASTEVEN PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 12.3 L 01:03:82
6 SKY PILOTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 12.5 L 01:03:84
7 HAYSTACKSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 12.5 L 01:03:86
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BATTLE HEROJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.1 L 01:01:19
2 TELLEM WE'RE COMINWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.0 L 01:01:82
3 PINSSONJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 5.3 L 01:02:02
4 KEY TO FAMEKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 6.8 L 01:02:24
5 OUR FINEST MOMENTTYLA CONWAY RAQUEL WILLIAMS 7.8 L 01:02:39
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VEGA DIORBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.1 L 01:02:12
2 CLARKETYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 1.5 L 01:02:34
3 AUDIENCESHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 2.8 L 01:02:56
4 FROSTY BEVERAGECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 3.3 L 01:02:66
5 TURBO POWERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 01:02:71
6 PRINCE WESTONVEE DHURMAH SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.0 L 01:02:75
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WARZACHANTZLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.1 L 01:02:09
2 LADY SASSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 0.2 L 01:02:11
3 PLATOONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 01:02:32
4 SHANIA STYLEBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.8 L 01:02:39
5 GREY ENIGMASHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 01:02:54
6 HERRON SANDSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 3.0 L 01:02:58
7 GAME OF WARRYAN HILL STEFAN VAHALA 6.8 L 01:03:18
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SWEET HELENRENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 0.1 L 01:03:33
2 XAARMERITBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 01:03:50
3 RYDONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 1.3 L 01:03:50
4 STEVIE'S WONDERPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.5 L 01:03:55
5 BLACKFURYJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 1.5 L 01:03:57
6 PRIMARILYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 01:03:82
7 NEKOMI CHERIEJERRY NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 23.3 L 01:06:99
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DUNE MESSIAHJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 0.1 L 01:04:54
2 DUSTYPARKSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:04:58
3 YOURTHEONEFORMEBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 01:04:66
4 KRAKKASKATE WITTEN RUSSELL STEWART 2.0 L 01:04:86
5 QUEENS HIGHSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 01:05:33
6 WINIFERJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 5.0 L 01:05:34
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ANCIENT JOYSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 0.1 L 01:02:83
2 MERCURY MISSPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 0.8 L 01:02:93
3 BLACKTASTICJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 0.8 L 01:02:94
4 TOP TRADESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 01:03:47
5 MAGNATE STARBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 4.3 L 01:03:52
6 LORD SADLERCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 7.5 L 01:04:03
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NERODIOJORDAN TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.1 L 01:02:74
2 JESTER NOIRRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 0.3 L 01:02:77
3 ZARATITEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.0 L 01:03:51
4 DELECTABLE DOLLYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 01:03:61
5 MOONDYNE JOESHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 7.5 L 01:03:93
6 AJANTACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 8.0 L 01:04:01
7 INDISISIVEALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 9.0 L 01:04:14
8 WILD MUSKJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 13.0 L 01:04:78
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PROMISCUOUS MISSSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 0.1 L 01:02:31
2 ROCK THIS COUNTRYSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 01:02:38
3 DARK CHOICEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.5 L 01:02:39
4 CINNAMON RUNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 3.5 L 01:02:86
5 MAY KEEP HIMRYAN HILL ASHLEY MALEY 5.8 L 01:03:23
6 DOLLY'S DREAMJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 8.0 L 01:03:56
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS PINS (NZ)BEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:02:99
2 SPOOKWOODSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 1.0 L 01:03:14
3 DREAM STREAMJERRY NOSKE DONNA RIORDAN 1.8 L 01:03:26
4 FETCH MORE AMMORYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 1.8 L 01:03:27
5 MARK MY CARDLISA STAPLES DARREN TAYLOR 2.8 L 01:03:45
6 EPHESUSJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 3.8 L 01:03:58
7 TANTRAMAGICPETA EDWARDS IAN GLADING 5.5 L 01:03:86
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLAT BICCYKATE WITTEN ROBERT HARVEY 0.1 L 01:03:65
2 TOMMY TO JACKALAN KENNEDY DION LUCIANI 1.8 L 01:03:94
3 GLAMOUR BELLEPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 2.8 L 01:04:08
4 TEN CARATJASON WHITING DENNIS BARKER 3.0 L 01:04:14
5 ENCHANTRESS MAGICTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 6.8 L 01:04:71
6 MIDNIGHT BLACKBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 9.0 L 01:05:07
Heat 17 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NO SAY IN ITDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 0.1 L 01:13:94
2 REEF KEEPERSTEVEN PARNHAM DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.3 L 01:13:97
3 THE TOTE CRUSHERCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 2.3 L 01:14:31
4 BROTHER'S KEEPERTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 2.8 L 01:14:38
5 CAMPAIGNJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 3.5 L 01:14:49

Return to CRIS Search