CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Tuesday 29/01/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NICCOVIPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 00:56:43
2 JERICHO MISSILEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 00:56:44
3 WARBLERCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 00:56:76
4 POWER OF ST GEORGETAYLA STONE DAVID HARRISON 2.5 L 00:56:85
5 NO APOLOGYMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 3.8 L 00:57:01
6 HYDROXIDEGLENN SMITH LINDSEY SMITH 11.3 L 00:58:21
7 MUST RUSHLISA STAPLES MERYL HAYLEY 11.5 L 00:58:24
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 UNI TIMEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI SHARON MILLER 0.1 L 00:57:87
2 FOSSICKSPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 00:57:98
3 DUSTYPARKSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 00:58:08
4 THE REVELEYGLENN SMITH STEPHEN MILLER 1.8 L 00:58:13
5 MISS DITCHBURNDANIEL STAECK LIZ STREMPEL 2.0 L 00:58:19
6 PARADISE ROADMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 3.3 L 00:58:37
7 COLDPLAYCASEY HUNTER GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.8 L 00:58:62
8 I'M PRETTYJESSICA GRAY ADAM DURRANT 5.0 L 00:58:66
9 DOC FRIARCHRIS PARNHAM ADAM DURRANT 5.5 L 00:58:73
10 CARMURLEAKATE FITZGERALD DARRYN PATEMAN 8.3 L 00:59:17
11 MATABELELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 9.0 L 00:59:27
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GEOTHERMALMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 0.1 L 00:57:47
2 MY BLUEBOYGLENN SMITH PAUL ROBERTS 3.3 L 00:57:99
3 ALL APPEALJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.5 L 00:58:04
4 REUCOOPMOLLIE CLARK ANGELA SMITH 5.3 L 00:58:34
5 DATA LAKESASHA STARLEY ROBIN ELLIOTT 5.5 L 00:58:36
6 JUST SCOOTNICOLE HOPWOOD ADAM FAIREY 6.0 L 00:58:44
7 GEE GEE MALUCY WARWICK VERNON BROCKMAN 10.0 L 00:59:03
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EMBASSY SQUAREINDIANNA WEINERT VERNON BROCKMAN 0.1 L 00:57:03
2 SCENIC JOURNEYMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 0.5 L 00:57:11
3 EYE ARTGLENN SMITH LINDSEY SMITH 3.8 L 00:57:61
4 KHIONEMOLLIE CLARK REBECCA SHANKS 7.5 L 00:58:21
5 RUKKUS RAIZERLUCY WARWICK RAY MALPASS 8.8 L 00:58:42
6 TWOFORTYVOLTKATE FITZGERALD DARRYN PATEMAN 12.8 L 00:59:06
7 GOLDEN NEMESISDANIEL STAECK PAUL ROBERTS 27.0 L 01:01:31
FAMILY CONNECTIONCASEY HUNTER ANGELA SMITH
Heat 13 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JOVELLADANIEL STAECK LIZ STREMPEL 0.1 L 01:30:75
2 ASSETROCHRIS PARNHAM ADAM DURRANT 1.3 L 01:30:95
3 ROSEWOOD HILLJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.8 L 01:31:32
4 AMERCHEVASASHA STARLEY BROCK LEWTHWAITE 5.3 L 01:31:58
5 TRIBULANANICOLE HOPWOOD ARTHUR MORTIMER 7.0 L 01:31:86
6 AIR RIDERLUCY WARWICK STEVE WALLACE 7.5 L 01:31:92
7 ANOTHER MIRACLEMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 7.8 L 01:31:99
8 HIGH SUCCESSINDIANNA WEINERT DARRYN PATEMAN 9.5 L 01:32:24
9 FIRST BLACKTAYLA STONE BOB MCPHERSON 10.3 L 01:32:37
10 HE'S DUNNA RUNNAGLENN SMITH LINDSEY SMITH 13.8 L 01:32:91

Return to CRIS Search