CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 14/01/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PIPLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 00:24:12
2 WICKLOW PRINCESSCASEY HUNTER RHYS RADFORD 2.8 L 00:24:57
3 MORGAN LE FAYEPETER HALL ANGELA SMITH 5.8 L 00:25:04
4 CHOOSE FREEDOMPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 10.0 L 00:25:70
5 FRIAREUXTAYLA STONE TED MARTINOVICH 14.3 L 00:26:39
Heat 4 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPECIAL DELIVERYAUSTIN GALATI MARK BAIRSTOW 00:56:08
2 EPIC GREYTAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 0.1 L 00:56:09
3 TOUCH OF SILVERWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 3.0 L 00:56:55
4 FRIARESQUELUCY WARWICK LINDSEY SMITH 4.5 L 00:56:79
5 GOLGOTHAINDIANNA WEINERT DAVID HARRISON 6.3 L 00:57:07
6 ROSEWOOD HILLJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 8.0 L 00:57:35
Heat 6 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEEP COVERTAYLA STONE JASON PATEMAN 00:56:43
2 SUPERIOR SMILEJORDAN TURNER DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.5 L 00:56:52
3 ZOSIMUSLUCY WARWICK BRETT POPE 2.0 L 00:56:75
4 BUSTER'S SHADOWJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 2.3 L 00:56:80
5 WORLD IS YOURSPETER HALL ADAM DURRANT 2.5 L 00:56:84
6 MISS UNFORGETTABLERENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 4.0 L 00:57:08
7 HE'S DUNNA RUNNARANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 5.5 L 00:57:29
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FIRESALEMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 00:57:36
2 LAST LEGACYALAN KENNEDY VERNON BROCKMAN 1.8 L 00:57:66
3 KICKAPOOJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM FAIREY 5.0 L 00:58:14
4 MACKENZIE BROOKEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 7.3 L 00:58:52
5 DASHING DANCERCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 9.5 L 00:58:85
6 GRANMAGGIETAYLA STONE JASON PATEMAN 11.5 L 00:59:19
7 TRULY SMUGMITCHELL PATEMAN DARRYN PATEMAN 29.8 L 01:02:08
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHUWISHCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 00:57:18
2 LADY SI DAENGWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 1.0 L 00:57:34
3 STILL AWAKEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 1.3 L 00:57:35
4 FAIR SASSYTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 1.5 L 00:57:41
5 PARADISE ROADMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 2.5 L 00:57:57
6 MR STIKLERALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 3.5 L 00:57:71
7 STABLE GENIUSMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 4.3 L 00:57:85
8 ANOTHER MIRACLEPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 8.3 L 00:58:49
9 JOVELLALUCY WARWICK LIZ STREMPEL 10.0 L 00:58:77
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NICKLAUSGLENN SMITH STEPHEN MILLER 00:56:61
2 DIVINE SHADOWTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 1.5 L 00:56:86
3 SMINKY SHORTSWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 4.0 L 00:57:26
4 OCEAN CANDYALAN KENNEDY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 5.3 L 00:57:43
5 APACHE RABBITRANDY TAN JOHN DOYLE 7.8 L 00:57:82
6 DOC FRIARCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 8.3 L 00:57:92
7 DALSANTOMITCHELL PATEMAN MARK BAIRSTOW 13.3 L 00:58:71

Return to CRIS Search