CRIS: Trial Listing

Bunbury Turf Club - Friday 30/11/2018 - Condition: Good3

Heat 1 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AMBIENTEPAUL HARVEY LIZ STREMPEL 01:01:93
2 GEE BOSSCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.1 L 01:01:94
3 VITAL SILVERJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.3 L 01:01:99
4 POKEMON PETEBEN PATERSON HOLLY LOCKE 9.0 L 01:03:35
5 ST ELIGIUSFIONA BELL GREG CARIGE 10.8 L 01:03:61
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NIAYCHIFIONA BELL GREG CARIGE 01:02:61
2 AFRICAN GYPSYKYRA YUILL JIM ENRIGHT 1.3 L 01:02:80
3 LET'S TWISTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.5 L 01:03:16
4 KING OF JUDAHJARRAD NOSKE BRETT POPE 4.0 L 01:03:25
5 LAUFEYPAUL HARVEY LIZ STREMPEL 4.3 L 01:03:27
6 THAT'S THE GIOCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 5.5 L 01:03:47
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SIXPENCE SPENTMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 01:02:18
2 SAINT SALVADORECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.1 L 01:02:18
3 MULGAFIONA BELL GARY HITCHCOCK 0.4 L 01:02:25
4 DANNY GEORGEJORDAN TURNER BRETT POPE 0.8 L 01:02:28
5 WANTED DESIREJOSEPH AZZOPARDI BRUCE WATKINS 3.8 L 01:02:76
6 VEXILLOIDJARRAD NOSKE ROBBIE SMITH 7.5 L 01:03:35
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PURE MAGNUSPAUL HARVEY JUSTIN WARWICK 01:03:47
2 THERE'S A CHANCEMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 0.3 L 01:03:51
3 BOYAGINJORDAN TURNER BRETT POPE 3.8 L 01:04:05
4 ARIZONA DESERTJARRAD NOSKE ROSS PRICE 4.8 L 01:04:22
5 TEST OF STRENGTHCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 8.5 L 01:04:81
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SON OF THE SUNJORDAN TURNER BRETT POPE 01:03:19
2 MY BOY NUGGETJASON WHITING TREVOR ROCHE 0.3 L 01:03:20
3 SHESAPOCKET ROCKETFIONA BELL BRUCE WATKINS 0.3 L 01:03:21
4 ARTIC BLUEJARRAD NOSKE KEITH REEVES 0.3 L 01:03:22
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TYCOON MIKADOPAUL HARVEY BRUCE WATKINS 01:02:52
2 TENACITYMITCHELL PATEMAN EDEN GARDINER 0.3 L 01:02:56
3 LATITUDE HILLJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 1.3 L 01:02:73
4 THE SQUIRTJORDAN TURNER BRETT POPE 3.0 L 01:03:00
5 LADY HATRASBEN PATERSON BELINDA SMITHALL 9.5 L 01:04:03
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALL THAT LADYCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 01:02:77
2 ROSE THIEFJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 0.5 L 01:02:87
3 TRADE TOWERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.3 L 01:03:11
4 METEORISEMITCHELL PATEMAN GAVIN SLATER 3.5 L 01:03:31
5 RAPISARDAJORDAN TURNER TAMEEKA BROWN 4.8 L 01:03:53
Heat 8 - 400 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MELTEMEJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 00:25:29
2 MAROCCHINOPAUL HARVEY LOU LUCIANI 0.5 L 00:25:36
3 SOLARIZEBEN PATERSON HOLLY LOCKE 0.8 L 00:25:40
4 IN THE BREEZEFIONA BELL WARWICK BRADSHAW 10.3 L 00:26:93

Return to CRIS Search