CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 01/10/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRIM AND PROPERJARRAD NOSKE LOU LUCIANI 00:24:60
2 KELVINBRODIE KIRBY FRED KERSLEY 0.3 L 00:24:64
3 PROBLEMATICRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 5.0 L 00:25:40
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VERACINISHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 00:24:41
2 AMARILLO ROSEBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 0.5 L 00:24:51
3 PURE DYNAMITESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.3 L 00:25:23
4 TANGO NITATROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 8.0 L 00:25:67
5 YARDMANPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 12.3 L 00:26:34
6 BON DIVARENEE FORREST ANTHONY ORAM 16.0 L 00:26:94
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EMPIRE VALLEYPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 00:24:71
2 RETURNSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 00:24:72
3 INDOMINUSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 8.5 L 00:26:07
4 WHAT'S AN OUQBAANDREW CASTLE KATH PINTER 11.5 L 00:26:52
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBEL IMPACTRENEE FORREST MIKE SANTICH 01:00:43
2 DOWNFORCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:00:46
3 SEMIGELJARRAD NOSKE LOU LUCIANI 1.3 L 01:00:60
4 SAUVEGARDERYAN HILL MARTIN ALLAN 1.5 L 01:00:66
5 DREAMTIME DIVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.0 L 01:00:73
6 MAYZIE MCGREWBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 4.5 L 01:01:13
7 SHADOW SHIFTERBRODIE KIRBY MIKE SANTICH 5.3 L 01:01:24
8 INTERSTATEANDREW CASTLE NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.3 L 01:01:25
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WIENER WALTZBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:01:10
2 PLATOONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 01:01:10
3 AMBER HIGHWAYSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 0.4 L 01:01:14
4 MEGAZONEPAUL HARVEY ASHLEY MALEY 2.0 L 01:01:41
5 SIR MAMBORYAN HILL MARTIN ALLAN 2.3 L 01:01:45
6 LOOKS LIKE MAGICJARRAD NOSKE TRACEY DIEDERICH 3.8 L 01:01:69
7 POINT TAKENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 4.3 L 01:01:75
8 ELEGANT REDPETA EDWARDS RAQUEL WILLIAMS 4.3 L 01:01:77
9 JARMANKRISTY BENNETT NICK COX 7.0 L 01:02:19
10 TOP SHOPBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 7.5 L 01:02:27
11 SET IN MOTIONJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 8.0 L 01:02:35
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACKLINEKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 01:02:18
2 DURENDALJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.1 L 01:02:19
3 JINGTANGPETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.5 L 01:02:44
4 IHTSAHYMNSTEVEN PARNHAM FRED KERSLEY 2.3 L 01:02:55
5 CAPPO D'OROBRODIE KIRBY FRED KERSLEY 2.3 L 01:02:55
6 PRIVATE DANCERSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 2.5 L 01:02:59
7 SENSORYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.8 L 01:02:76
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LADY LATTERENEE FORREST JULIE CLEMENTS 01:00:03
2 CALABRIA JOEBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 0.5 L 01:00:12
3 SPILLINOVAKATE SOUTHAM JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 01:00:14
4 CAROLINA REAPERRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.5 L 01:00:58
5 BE THAT POETINDIANNA WEINERT DION LUCIANI 5.5 L 01:00:90
6 FROSTY HEARTKRISTY BENNETT PAUL JORDAN 6.8 L 01:01:08
7 BODEGA BEAUSHAUN MCGRUDDY ADAM FAIREY 6.8 L 01:01:09
8 PURE TORQUESTEVEN PARNHAM STEFAN VAHALA 8.5 L 01:01:37
9 HE'S PACKINGANDREW CASTLE PAUL TAPPER 8.8 L 01:01:40
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK SABBATHSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 01:00:27
2 CITICHANTKRISTY BENNETT PAUL JORDAN 2.0 L 01:00:57
3 KIMBO'S GIRLKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 4.8 L 01:01:02
4 SPANISH STEPSJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 5.8 L 01:01:19
5 NGAWIJADE MCNAUGHT TONY WARD 6.0 L 01:01:21
6 ADMIRAL PROMOJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 8.0 L 01:01:54
7 MASTER PEARLTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 8.5 L 01:01:61
8 TRADE PRIZEKATE WITTEN PAULA WAGG 9.5 L 01:01:75
9 HOLD YOUR TONGUEINDIANNA WEINERT DION LUCIANI 11.5 L 01:02:07
10 RED SNITZBRODIE KIRBY FRED KERSLEY 11.5 L 01:02:07
11 DUST ME OFFANDREW CASTLE PAUL TAPPER 13.5 L 01:02:38
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WE ACCEPTBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 01:00:77
2 HIDDEN ADDICTIONTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.3 L 01:00:81
3 BLACK WITCHJADE MCNAUGHT DUNCAN WILSON 0.5 L 01:00:87
4 POND ZEROKRISTY BENNETT NICK COX 0.8 L 01:00:90
5 FAIRTOREPETA EDWARDS TONIA STAMPALIA 1.3 L 01:00:95
6 NOBEL RIZESTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.3 L 01:00:95
7 JUST TOO HOTRYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 3.0 L 01:01:24
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAGICAL MOONANDREW CASTLE KATH PINTER 01:03:17
2 SHECKY'S MATETROY TURNER DON HALE 0.1 L 01:03:17
3 JUNGLE BUNCHRYAN HILL SUSAN OLIVE 0.3 L 01:03:20
4 LET ME LIVEPETA EDWARDS TONIA STAMPALIA 1.3 L 01:03:34
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KLEVA KEZZASTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:14:76
2 FATHOMS OF GOLDMATTHIEU AUTIER ROBYNE MARTIN 0.8 L 01:14:87
3 BARZINHOJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.0 L 01:15:06
4 QUIET WHISPERANDREW CASTLE KIERAN MCDONAGH 2.3 L 01:15:13
5 BLACK AND REDKATE WITTEN GINO POLETTI 5.0 L 01:15:56
6 CHARLESTON BLUEJADE MCNAUGHT PETER MORLEY 6.3 L 01:15:72
7 LADY OF THE NIGHTSHAUN MCGRUDDY DEBORAH MURPHY 9.3 L 01:16:22

Return to CRIS Search