CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 17/09/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DREAMTIME DIVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:70
2 AMARILLO ROSEBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 00:24:74
3 DOWNFORCEJORDAN TURNER NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 00:25:20
4 PAMBELLASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.3 L 00:25:86
5 CLASSIC TRADEANDREW CASTLE MIKE SANTICH 13.5 L 00:26:84
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAYZIE MCGREWBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 00:24:57
2 ORACHINOJORDAN TURNER NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 00:24:98
3 NOBEL IMPACTRENEE FORREST MIKE SANTICH 4.0 L 00:25:19
4 KELVINBRODIE KIRBY FRED KERSLEY 4.8 L 00:25:32
5 INTERSTATESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 00:25:36
6 SHADOW SHIFTERANDREW CASTLE MIKE SANTICH 8.3 L 00:25:86
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WIENER WALTZLISA STAPLES SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:24:54
2 JANAKYELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.0 L 00:24:82
3 PIPJORDAN TURNER JUSTIN WARWICK 2.0 L 00:24:84
4 WHAT PLANET YOU ONSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 6.5 L 00:25:56
5 PIESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 7.0 L 00:25:64
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LET'S ROCKJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:01:56
2 MISS WEST COASTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 1.0 L 01:01:70
3 VERACINISHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 5.3 L 01:02:38
4 MISS WHATSITANDREW CASTLE DANIEL O'CONNOR 5.5 L 01:02:43
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RICH TURFSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:19
2 SHERUJASON BROWN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:02:39
3 HERRON SANDSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 1.5 L 01:02:42
4 BEGUILERRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 2.8 L 01:02:61
5 DARRAJANJADE MCNAUGHT DANIEL MORTON 3.3 L 01:02:71
6 SET IN MOTIONJERRY NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 5.0 L 01:02:99
7 BLACKTASTICJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 5.3 L 01:03:01
8 LADY HUSSONJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 5.3 L 01:03:01
9 TOP SHOPBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 6.8 L 01:03:26
10 BELLA CAN DANCEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 15.3 L 01:04:59
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TEXAN BLITZSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:01:72
2 HENTY LASSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 01:01:75
3 PLAYING MARIKATROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.5 L 01:01:94
4 MISS FLAMBOYANCE (NZ)JORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 2.5 L 01:02:13
5 LORD SADLERJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 3.8 L 01:02:30
6 GOD'S LANDSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 01:02:36
7 ZERONASHAUN O'DONNELL DONNA RIORDAN 10.0 L 01:03:30
8 BUSINESS AT FIVEJERRY NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 12.0 L 01:03:62
9 GET FROSTEDJASON WHITING ROBYN LOCKWOOD 13.5 L 01:03:84
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS FROSTJASON WHITING FRANK MAYNARD 01:01:34
2 CITY RANSOMSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:01:54
3 PURE MAGNUSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.8 L 01:01:63
4 NERODIOJORDAN TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 2.0 L 01:01:65
5 EMPIRE KHANSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.3 L 01:02:02
6 SEA MAHERPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.3 L 01:02:16
7 AHYOKA FROSTRYAN HILL STEFAN VAHALA 6.0 L 01:02:29
8 GIOVANNI RACERJERRY NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 14.3 L 01:03:61
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORDHELPMERUNSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:01:64
2 SALORSCIJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 0.5 L 01:01:72
3 DISPOSITIONSHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.8 L 01:01:74
4 PROPERANTESTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.5 L 01:01:84
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALCINACRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:02:68
2 OUQBA JACKSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:02:71
3 NAHGORENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 2.8 L 01:03:11
4 NOCELLESHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 2.8 L 01:03:12
5 MEMOIRS OF PARISELLIE ASPHAR IVAN BRIDGEMAN 5.0 L 01:03:46
6 UPWARD OTHERSALAN KENNEDY HEC MCLAREN 5.3 L 01:03:51
7 ADMIRAL PROMOJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 5.8 L 01:03:59
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DRIFTSTARMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 01:01:36
2 FANCY STREETJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 5.3 L 01:02:18
3 CRYSTAL VALLEYTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.8 L 01:02:25
4 BUNKER BUSTERCRAIG STAPLES FRANK MAYNARD 6.0 L 01:02:32
5 MOSSMAN FLYERRENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 6.8 L 01:02:42
6 TRADE PRIZESHAUN O'DONNELL PAULA WAGG 7.0 L 01:02:46
7 ROCKER CHICKJERRY NOSKE MERYL HAYLEY 7.8 L 01:02:57
8 MASTER PEARLLUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 8.3 L 01:02:66
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PARISABEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 01:01:44
2 GINGER AND SPICEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 0.3 L 01:01:48
3 INDIGO ROLLSHAUN O'DONNELL PAULA WAGG 0.3 L 01:01:48
4 NOBEL RIZESTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.5 L 01:01:68
5 TEACHER'S PETJERRY NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 2.3 L 01:01:81
6 DESIGNER PRINCEANDREW CASTLE BRUNO MONTELEONE 6.0 L 01:02:38
7 FAIRTORECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 6.5 L 01:02:49
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VAGABOND BOYSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 01:01:32
2 YADREAMIN'BEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 1.0 L 01:01:39
3 DIFFUSIONSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 1.3 L 01:01:44
4 PALLADIOJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 2.0 L 01:01:55
5 LET ME LIVECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 5.5 L 01:02:11
Heat 13 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLEAD THE FIFTHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 01:15:16
2 TARA ITI (NZ)JERRY NOSKE ROBYN COTTMAN 2.5 L 01:15:55
3 BLACK AND REDSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 2.5 L 01:15:55
4 BLACK BARONBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 2.8 L 01:15:61
5 TRADE PLANTROY TURNER MERYL HAYLEY 3.3 L 01:15:66
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 UNIVERSAL FURYNATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 01:17:00
2 COOL WILLSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.2 L 01:17:01
3 DONT LET THOMMO GOKATE SOUTHAM STEVEN RYAN 4.0 L 01:17:65
4 FRANGIPANI MONSTERTARA HAMPSON JESSICA VALAS 5.3 L 01:17:84
5 ANIMATIONRENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 6.0 L 01:17:93

Return to CRIS Search