CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 20/08/2018 - Condition: 4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY TOP SECRETRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 0.1 L 00:24:36
2 BOLLYWOOD LASSSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 00:24:45
3 WARZACHANTZLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 2.8 L 00:24:77
4 RUN FOR MONEYPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.8 L 00:25:25
5 MAGICAL CHARGEBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 6.5 L 00:25:38
6 SMARTYLUCY WARWICK DION LUCIANI 8.5 L 00:25:72
7 FROSTY MISSJASON WHITING DON DANIELS 13.3 L 00:26:45
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRINCESS SHARIPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 0.1 L 01:01:48
2 LADY SASSJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 0.3 L 01:01:52
3 LORD GREYSTOKESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 01:01:73
4 JESTER NOIRRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 1.8 L 01:01:77
5 MAGNATE STARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.0 L 01:01:96
6 CELTIC DIVA (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 3.8 L 01:02:09
7 WHISPERITANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 5.5 L 01:02:37
8 HERRON SANDSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 6.0 L 01:02:42
9 QUADRILLEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI 6.8 L 01:02:54
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SCHIMMELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.1 L 01:01:16
2 COLOURFUL CHLOEPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 3.0 L 01:01:65
3 SHE'S ALIGHT (NZ)EMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 3.3 L 01:01:70
4 KEROLARAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.5 L 01:01:71
5 GENEROUS CHARLIEPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.0 L 01:01:94
6 ANCIENT JOYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 6.8 L 01:02:23
7 GOD'S TIPRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 7.8 L 01:02:39
8 LADY AMEERASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 9.5 L 01:02:66
9 MATABELELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 23.5 L 01:04:88
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PALACHINOJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 0.1 L 01:01:96
2 GOLDEN WALLABIEPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 1.0 L 01:01:11
3 CALLISTO LASSLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 1.0 L 01:01:12
4 XAARMERITJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 01:01:21
5 WHY CHOOSE HERJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 3.5 L 01:01:51
6 OVER THERESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 01:01:55
7 OVERTHOUGHTTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 4.0 L 01:01:56
8 RONAN EMPIREJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 4.3 L 01:01:60
9 LOVE MY AWARDKATE WITTEN PAULA WAGG 6.8 L 01:03:01
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PABLO'S POEMPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.1 L 01:01:36
2 VEEBEELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.4 L 01:01:40
3 CITY CIRCLESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:01:74
4 FOXY DREAMERBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 4.5 L 01:02:06
5 SHIP CREEKRYAN HILL NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 01:02:22
6 AEROFAITHKRISTY BENNETT NICK COX 7.5 L 01:02:55
7 ADAMUSJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 8.3 L 01:02:65
8 RYDONPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 9.0 L 01:02:77
9 PRANKSTERRENEE FORREST JEFF NOSKE 10.5 L 01:03:01
10 PORPHYRIOSHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 16.3 L 01:03:93
11 UNIVERSAL FURYTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 17.3 L 01:04:10
12 TAKE ANOTHER LOOKJOSEPH AZZOPARDI GRAHAM JORDAN 66.8 L 01:12:90
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SON OF BACCHUSCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.1 L 01:02:12
2 DEACALDABEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 01:02:21
3 FRIAR TUCKJASON BROWN NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 01:02:60
4 KICKAPOORYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 3.5 L 01:02:69
5 STEVIE'S WONDERPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.5 L 01:02:83
6 SULPHUR CRESTEDJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 4.8 L 01:02:87
7 MOONLIGHTERLISA STAPLES BRUCE HYDE 5.0 L 01:02:92
8 BANDALERA MISSKATE WITTEN NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 01:03:00
9 ORASKYPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 6.3 L 01:03:11
10 FRIARS PRINCESSJASON WHITING KERRYN PARSONS 7.3 L 01:03:26
11 SUNNIROSESTEVEN PARNHAM GEORGE DAVIES 7.3 L 01:03:27
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SKETCH LINESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.1 L 01:02:08
2 THISAWAYSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 1.3 L 01:02:26
3 FREEDOM BY CHOICETROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 1.5 L 01:02:34
4 SPONDULABREE NASH FENELLA MARTIN 2.0 L 01:02:42
5 OANITLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 2.0 L 01:02:43
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WAVEHILL SPURCRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 0.1 L 01:02:92
2 CLEO'S AFTERPARTYSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 0.3 L 01:02:95
3 SAETTASHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 0.5 L 01:03:01
4 IZ THAT RIGHTPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 0.8 L 01:03:03
5 MINDARRARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 1.5 L 01:03:14
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAN BOOKERPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 0.1 L 01:01:84
2 DAINTY PATJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 4.0 L 01:02:47
3 POUNAMUPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 4.5 L 01:02:57
4 BAHAMA MAMASHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 9.5 L 01:03:36
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOTHING IN BETWEENSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 0.1 L 01:02:12
2 BIG SISTERSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 1.3 L 01:02:32
3 MIDNIGHT BLACKBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 2.5 L 01:02:50
4 MEKONG DENKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 4.3 L 01:02:78
5 LEVESQUEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 5.5 L 01:02:98
6 ENCHANTRESS MAGICTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 6.5 L 01:03:17
7 LET ME LIVECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 7.0 L 01:03:24
8 RARE COMFORTLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 13.0 L 01:04:16
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PATRISTICTROY TURNER DONNA RIORDAN 0.1 L 01:01:64
2 SHEVINGTONCHELSI FORDER CLIFF GREEN 3.3 L 01:02:21
3 SHECKY'S MATEPATRICK CARBERY DON HALE 5.3 L 01:02:52
4 GLITCH INTHESYSTEMJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 5.3 L 01:02:33
5 ALFIERENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 8.5 L 01:03:05
6 BLACK AND REDSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 9.8 L 01:03:23
7 LADY OF THE NIGHTSTEVEN PARNHAM DEBORAH MURPHY 19.8 L 01:04:82
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LADY VITALJASON WHITING KERRYN PARSONS 0.1 L 01:02:68
2 SCARAMUCCILISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.2 L 01:02:70
3 BROOKING SPRINGSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.0 L 01:02:84
4 INFILTRATORBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 1.3 L 01:02:87
5 LAGUNA BEACHLUCAS CAMILLERI JOE MILLER 2.3 L 01:03:04
6 WEE RIPPERSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.0 L 01:03:16
7 BAYECLAIRSHAUN O'DONNELL ANDREW VIDOT 5.0 L 01:03:47
8 BLACK BARONANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 13.0 L 01:04:72
Heat 13 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BARON TIMESJULIEN KOKOTAJLO ROBYN COTTMAN 0.1 L 01:16:16
2 DOLUSKYKATE SOUTHAM DEBORAH MURPHY 0.8 L 01:16:28
3 KIM DYNAMITECHELSI FORDER CLIFF GREEN 2.5 L 01:16:54
4 CHARLESTON BLUECRAIG STAPLES PETER MORLEY 6.3 L 01:17:16

Return to CRIS Search