CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 13/08/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OVERTHRONEWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:24:81
2 GIBRALTAR DANCERSHAUN MCGRUDDY TIM CROSBY 0.5 L 00:24:90
3 BATTLE BEATLUCY WARWICK VERNON BROCKMAN 2.5 L 00:25:21
4 NASCENTJASON WHITING STEVE WALLACE 10.5 L 00:26:49
Heat 2 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRUE DEFENDERWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:56:80
2 ZEDSTORMRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 00:56:90
3 SHUWISHJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JASON MILLER 0.8 L 00:56:92
4 PATRONS CHOICETAYLA STONE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.5 L 00:57:36
5 WATTO'S ASSASSINTROY TURNER DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.8 L 00:57:39
6 OOGA CHAKALUCY WARWICK VERNON BROCKMAN 4.3 L 00:57:46
7 BRELLETA FIVEBEN PATERSON SHARON MILLER 4.5 L 00:57:51
8 HIGHWAY GLORYINDIANNA WEINERT ROY ROGERS 4.5 L 00:57:53
9 DOC FRIARPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 12.3 L 00:58:73
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLETTOTAYLA STONE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:58:35
2 SHADOW HUNTERBEN PATERSON SHARON MILLER 0.8 L 00:58:46
3 CREATIVE HEROSHAUN MCGRUDDY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.8 L 00:58:63
4 TRAMONTANEWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.0 L 00:58:69
5 DANCING JACKRENEE FORREST ROY ROGERS 2.5 L 00:58:73
6 KEEPER MEANPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.5 L 00:58:90
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISSING PROLUCY WARWICK LINDSEY SMITH 00:57:05
2 LOCOMOTIVEMITCHELL PATEMAN 1.3 L 00:57:25
3 TRUE ATTRACTIONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.3 L 00:57:56
4 ROCKSTAR RONNIETROY TURNER MICHAEL LANE 4.3 L 00:57:71
5 WEST END THEATREJOSEPH AZZOPARDI BOB MCPHERSON 4.5 L 00:57:77
6 KURAKASHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 5.8 L 00:57:97
7 SILVER QUEENRYAN HILL TARA ITZSTEIN 10.5 L 00:58:70
8 ANOTHER MIRACLEPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 10.8 L 00:58:73
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GRAND DESIGNJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 00:57:77
2 NICKLAUSMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 0.3 L 00:57:80
3 MISS ALIGNEDJASON WHITING BRENT LARSSON 2.0 L 00:58:08
4 MANKINDWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 00:58:08
5 TEST OF STRENGTHBEN PATERSON MICHAEL LANE 3.3 L 00:58:29
6 CAN HE RULE HERTAYLA STONE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.3 L 00:58:30
7 GALIBATROY TURNER BOB MCPHERSON 6.0 L 00:58:71
8 KICKAPOORYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 7.3 L 00:58:91
Heat 7 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REBELLIONAIREJULIEN KOKOTAJLO DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:57:24
2 VELAGOMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.0 L 00:57:56
3 ROUTE EIGHTY EIGHTLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.3 L 00:57:59
4 MAGIC PLANETWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.3 L 00:57:60
5 AMELIA'S LA BOUTBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 3.8 L 00:57:84
6 YOU AM ITROY TURNER MICHAEL LANE 3.8 L 00:57:84
Heat 8 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DAM READYRENEE FORREST MARK BAIRSTOW 00:56:97
2 NELSON'S FLIGHTLUCY WARWICK MICHAEL MORTON 0.2 L 00:56:99
3 HOW TO FLYWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.8 L 00:57:41
4 PALACE ROGUEMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 6.8 L 00:58:05
5 ELECTIONLUCAS CAMILLERI JASON TULLOCH 7.0 L 00:58:08
6 MASARARICHELSI FORDER MICHELLE BLANKE 8.0 L 00:58:24
Heat 9 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CROWN OF LIGHTSKATE SOUTHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:07
2 AL DI LARYAN HILL PHILLIP MCLEOD 0.4 L 00:57:12
3 LAUFEYLUCY WARWICK LIZ STREMPEL 1.8 L 00:57:36
4 NEXT DAWNCHELSI FORDER MICHELLE BLANKE 2.0 L 00:57:37
5 HONORFICJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 2.5 L 00:57:45
6 AMALIEMOOJESSICA GRAY ADAM DURRANT 3.0 L 00:57:56
Heat 10 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MYCROFTRYAN HILL ROSS PRICE 00:58:19
2 ELEGANT BLASTLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.2 L 00:58:21
3 FIVE DEGREESJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.0 L 00:58:35
4 IMORTALITESHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 1.0 L 00:58:37
5 ALEZANWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 1.5 L 00:58:43
6 KRONFELDKRISTY BENNETT BRAD SEINOR 1.8 L 00:58:45
7 PARADISE SQUAREKATE SOUTHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.5 L 00:58:60
8 TOP OF THE CLASSWILLIAM PIKE MICHAEL LANE 2.8 L 00:58:64
9 MEGADONINDIANNA WEINERT DAVID HARRISON 3.3 L 00:58:72
Heat 11 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NICCATRICERENEE FORREST MARK BAIRSTOW 00:56:78
2 REBEL KINGWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.5 L 00:56:84
3 MATERIAL MANLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.5 L 00:56:86
4 SHIBUYA CROSSINGJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 2.5 L 00:57:16
5 MASTER MAGICIANMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.5 L 00:57:16
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BATTLE STORMWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 00:57:73
2 ROSE THIEFJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 1.0 L 00:57:87
3 VOLKSWAGON FRANKLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.3 L 00:57:92
4 ALL APPEALJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.5 L 00:58:13
5 CHEBELLEZABEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS SIMON BARRASS 3.0 L 00:58:20
6 THEMOOSECHELSI FORDER MICHELLE BLANKE 3.0 L 00:58:22
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HEIDI WHITESLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 00:57:83
2 REDUCING NUMBERSCHELSI FORDER MICHELLE BLANKE 0.5 L 00:57:91
3 DRINK THE RAINBOW (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.8 L 00:57:96
4 ELITE AGENTJESSICA GRAY BOB MCPHERSON 2.8 L 00:58:29
5 BOTHAMMITCHELL PATEMAN LIZ STREMPEL 5.0 L 00:58:64
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GESSATOLISA STAPLES SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:57:69
2 CELTIC COURTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.8 L 00:57:80
3 ARNO THE FOXJULIEN KOKOTAJLO LIZ STREMPEL 1.0 L 00:57:86
4 KAYLANIJASON WHITING JAMES GRIEVE 2.5 L 00:58:10
5 LENNON'S SONGLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 5.0 L 00:58:48
6 MONSARINDIANNA WEINERT DAVID HARRISON 5.3 L 00:58:50
7 AIR RIDERPATRICK CARBERY STEVE WALLACE 6.3 L 00:58:69
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TIME TO TRADEBEN PATERSON SHARON MILLER 00:56:90
2 MISINFORMED BENJASON WHITING SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.5 L 00:57:75
3 BLACK FILOULUCY WARWICK MICHAEL MORTON 7.0 L 00:58:01
4 COOL SERENITYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 7.3 L 00:58:03
5 RYAN'S ROCKETRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 9.0 L 00:58:30
6 JAMBOMITCHELL PATEMAN TINA GLASSON 12.8 L 00:58:90
7 RUN DONKEY RUNPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 17.0 L 00:59:60
8 IMPRESSIVE DESIRESJULIEN KOKOTAJLO ROBBIE SMITH 60.0 L 01:06:39
Heat 16 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GRAND CADEAU (NZ)TAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 01:30:17
2 LANGLEYRENEE FORREST MARK BAIRSTOW 1.3 L 01:30:35
3 VERDELLO BLUEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS TOBY RONEY 2.3 L 01:30:51
4 BLACKBEELJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 3.3 L 01:30:69
5 ASHALILYMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 6.5 L 01:31:18
6 MAKE AMERICALUCY WARWICK LIZ STREMPEL 12.3 L 01:32:09

Return to CRIS Search