CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 06/08/2018 - Condition: Soft6

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAGNATE STARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:25:37
2 XAARMERITCRAIG STAPLES JIM TAYLOR 2.5 L 00:25:79
3 QUADRILLEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI 2.8 L 00:25:82
4 CALLISTO LASSLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 3.5 L 00:25:93
5 CHILLIS PRINCESSRENEE FORREST MARK FORDER 5.3 L 00:26:22
6 PRANKSTERTROY TURNER JEFF NOSKE 8.5 L 00:26:70
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHORT MEMORYANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 00:24:88
2 CHOCKOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.8 L 00:24:98
3 OVER THERESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 00:25:35
4 KEROLARAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.3 L 00:25:38
5 ZETORIOINDIANNA WEINERT ROY ROGERS 4.0 L 00:25:48
6 SPOILS OF WARCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 8.5 L 00:26:22
LR ANCIENT JOYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CITY CIRCLESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:04:63
2 STRASMOREBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 2.5 L 01:05:04
3 VENGEANCE OF WARWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.8 L 01:05:08
4 ORASKYPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 5.5 L 01:05:51
5 WHY CHOOSE HERJULIEN KOKOTAJLO ASHLEY MALEY 7.3 L 01:05:77
6 MOONLIGHTERLISA STAPLES BRUCE HYDE 7.3 L 01:05:79
7 ADMIRAPATRICK CARBERY 8.5 L 01:05:99
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRANQUILLA ROSEANDREW CASTLE ROY ROGERS 01:04:91
2 ANGRY ANNIEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.3 L 01:05:11
3 PRINCESS SHARITROY TURNER DANIEL MORTON 4.5 L 01:05:62
4 ARGYLE MISSKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 5.3 L 01:05:75
5 BANDALERA MISSJASON BROWN NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.0 L 01:05:84
6 EMPOWEREDSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.3 L 01:05:89
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FREE MOVERBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 01:04:33
2 WAKAN TANKASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 01:04:33
3 PERCEIVEANDREW CASTLE NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:04:74
4 DEVOTED STARWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.8 L 01:04:91
5 GRAND OPENINGCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 12.3 L 01:06:25
6 RIBBON OF GOLDPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 14.5 L 01:06:62
WD ZEDSTORMJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DANCE MUSICKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 01:04:83
2 TRULY GREATWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.8 L 01:05:26
3 SHIP CREEKANDREW CASTLE NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 01:05:46
4 RONAN EMPIREPETER KNUCKEY DANIEL MORTON 4.0 L 01:05:47
5 LORD GREYSTOKESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.0 L 01:05:92
6 SMALL PRINTLISA STAPLES TRACEY DIEDERICH 10.0 L 01:06:42
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WHAT ABOUT MOSESNATASHA FAITHFULL STEVE WOLFE 01:04:80
2 FRIAR TUCKSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.8 L 01:05:70
3 OVERTHOUGHTTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 8.3 L 01:06:10
4 LOVE MY AWARDKATE WITTEN PAULA WAGG 9.3 L 01:06:28
5 SPECIAL REFLECTIONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 9.5 L 01:06:28
6 WINIFERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 14.5 L 01:07:11
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRECIOUS CARGOSHAUN O'DONNELL PAULA WAGG 01:08:18
2 AYASHALISA STAPLES STEPHEN SHEEHY 0.8 L 01:08:32
3 SUBLIME IMAGEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.8 L 01:08:32
4 PALACHINOJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 1.8 L 01:08:48
5 LADY AMEERASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:08:59
6 UNIVERSAL FURYTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 3.0 L 01:08:65
7 MATABELELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 3.5 L 01:08:73
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KING OF PLANETSJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 01:05:33
2 SWEET GIRLRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 1.3 L 01:05:53
3 LINDOPNATASHA FAITHFULL RAQUEL WILLIAMS 2.5 L 01:05:75
4 GOD'S TIPTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 2.8 L 01:05:77
5 TOP TRADESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 01:05:84
6 TREASURELANDWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 15.5 L 01:07:78
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BACHELORS PROSPECT (NZ)RENEE FORREST BRIAN LUCAS 01:04:51
2 NEXT GENERATIONKRISTY BENNETT NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:04:83
3 NICCONI'S BOYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.3 L 01:04:87
4 BROTHER'S KEEPERPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.0 L 01:04:99
5 LA BIONDATROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 4.5 L 01:05:23
6 SPONDULABREE NASH FENELLA MARTIN 4.5 L 01:05:23
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROJO CALORLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 01:05:39
2 KHANPETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.5 L 01:05:45
3 SAMMY THE BOSSNATASHA FAITHFULL RAQUEL WILLIAMS 0.8 L 01:05:48
4 ORANGE STRUDELLUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 2.8 L 01:05:81
5 FINE SCENTKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 3.0 L 01:05:88
5 DAINTY PATJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 3.0 L 01:05:88
7 KIM DYNAMITERENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 6.5 L 01:06:42
8 IMORTALITEKATE WITTEN ROBERT HARVEY 10.5 L 01:07:06
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PROFIT STREETWILLIAM PIKE PETER GIADRESCO 01:03:79
2 OLIVER'S TRAVELSBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 01:03:89
3 DJANGOPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 0.8 L 01:03:90
4 FANCY FOXLISA STAPLES TRACEY DIEDERICH 3.3 L 01:04:31
5 DREAM LIFTERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 4.0 L 01:04:42
6 NEW TIMEKATE SOUTHAM JIM TAYLOR 4.8 L 01:04:53
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK SHADOWJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:06:64
2 BAYECLAIRSHAUN O'DONNELL ANDREW VIDOT 0.8 L 01:06:77
3 ALFIERENEE FORREST CLIFF GREEN 1.3 L 01:06:82
4 WEE RIPPERSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.5 L 01:07:01
5 BOMBADIER BRUCECRAIG STAPLES HEC MCLAREN 2.5 L 01:07:02
6 GLITCH INTHESYSTEMJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 2.8 L 01:07:06
7 ENCHANTRESS MAGICTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 7.5 L 01:07:82
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPOOKWOODSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 01:06:46
2 DISNYLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.8 L 01:06:57
3 SHIVERS OF JOYSTEVEN PARNHAM STEFAN VAHALA 2.8 L 01:06:91
4 STICK SHAKERJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 3.3 L 01:06:98
5 MISS BIERETROY TURNER JEFF NOSKE 4.0 L 01:07:11
6 JINDA NINJAKATE WITTEN JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.8 L 01:07:20
7 STRAIGHT CURVE (NZ)RENEE FORREST JULIE CLEMENTS 5.8 L 01:07:36
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MIDNIGHT BLACKBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 01:06:78
2 KEEP'NUPWITHKENDELSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.1 L 01:06:79
3 FINAL EDITIONLUCAS CAMILLERI ASHLEY MALEY 2.5 L 01:07:19
4 LET ME LIVECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 4.3 L 01:07:44
5 DONE TALKINGSHAUN O'DONNELL DONNA RIORDAN 6.8 L 01:07:86
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HAMADAJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 01:04:64
2 SHEVINGTONBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 0.5 L 01:04:73
3 VITAL GLANCELUCAS CAMILLERI IVAN HAGGERTY 0.5 L 01:04:74
4 GOWEN GETERSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.5 L 01:05:05
5 BIG SISTERSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 7.8 L 01:05:88
6 DISARRAYJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 8.3 L 01:05:93
Heat 18 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEGALUCRELUCY WARWICK IVAN HAGGERTY 01:06:77
2 INFILTRATORBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 0.5 L 01:06:86
3 LEVESQUEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 3.0 L 01:07:23
4 CHARLESTON BLUECRAIG STAPLES PETER MORLEY 4.5 L 01:07:48
Heat 19 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RANGER'S REWARDLISA STAPLES DARREN TAYLOR 01:06:39
2 HERBELLLUCAS CAMILLERI HOLLY TAYLOR 0.8 L 01:06:51
3 KARIJINI BLUERENEE FORREST IVAN HAGGERTY 5.5 L 01:07:24
4 MADAM BEKKRISTY BENNETT TONY YUJNOVICH 7.0 L 01:07:50
5 TANTRAMAGICLUCY WARWICK IAN GLADING 9.0 L 01:07:82
WD SILVER WARRIORSTEVEN PARNHAM DEANE SKIPWORTH

Return to CRIS Search