CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 16/07/2018 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MANTIMETAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 00:57:62
2 SONNENRANDY TAN STEPHEN MILLER 0.2 L 00:57:65
3 PATAPUSTROY TURNER HOLLY LOCKE 0.3 L 00:57:67
4 TAXADERMYMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 0.8 L 00:57:73
5 REVEILLEPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 1.0 L 00:57:75
6 MY TRADITIONINDIANNA WEINERT VAUGHN SIGLEY 1.5 L 00:57:84
7 ELSA'S TRIBETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 1.5 L 00:57:86
8 TIME TO HUNTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.8 L 00:57:90
9 WILLAS WAYJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 1.8 L 00:57:91
10 DEADLY SHOTJORDAN TURNER NEVILLE PARKER 4.0 L 00:58:27
11 ARAFURAALAN KENNEDY ADAM FAIREY 5.3 L 00:58:44
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MADRID CENTROSASHA STARLEY MICHAEL MILLER 00:57:15
2 HUMANITYMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 0.3 L 00:57:18
3 POINT (NZ)ALAN KENNEDY AARON BAZELEY 2.3 L 00:57:50
4 BOLD SUCCESS (NZ)PETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 2.3 L 00:57:51
5 RUSSIAN RIVERFIONA BELL BRUCE WATKINS 2.5 L 00:57:56
6 BERGIOJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JASON MILLER 3.0 L 00:57:62
7 SPIRITED ACTIONTAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 4.5 L 00:57:84
8 MOTORVATORKYRA YUILL KYRA YUILL 5.8 L 00:58:06
9 KATUSHAKRISTY BENNETT NICK COX 7.0 L 00:58:26
10 COOPER'S JEWELINDIANNA WEINERT KAREN KERSLEY 9.8 L 00:58:68
11 HE'S PACKINGRANDY TAN JOSHUA KRISPYN 19.3 L 01:00:21
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TOGETHER WE DREAMTROY TURNER JOHN CUNNIFFE 00:58:00
2 TRUE IMAGEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 0.4 L 00:58:04
3 HONGLONGINDIANNA WEINERT DAVID HARRISON 0.5 L 00:58:05
4 PICASSO BAYPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 1.3 L 00:58:18
5 TESSIE'S DELIGHTFIONA BELL BRUCE WATKINS 2.5 L 00:58:37
6 XAARGANOSTEVEN PARNHAM FRED KERSLEY 6.5 L 00:59:00
7 LIBBYRAESASHA STARLEY NICOLE GLENN 10.5 L 00:59:65
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAITH IN RIKKIALAN KENNEDY AARON BAZELEY 00:57:57
2 NEUTRON DANCERANDY TAN BOB MCPHERSON 0.3 L 00:57:60
3 KELLY'S SECRETPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 1.0 L 00:57:75
4 DUCK DUCK GOOSEMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 1.5 L 00:57:80
5 LATITUDE HILLJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 3.8 L 00:58:18
6 PRESENT POWERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ROSS PRICE 6.3 L 00:58:58
7 ARIA'S GOLDJULIEN KOKOTAJLO ALAINA PETERSEN 9.0 L 00:58:98
8 SASSAYMOLLIE CLARK TARA ITZSTEIN 11.5 L 00:59:38
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAIR JOYPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 00:58:45
2 KEBALAHRANDY TAN BILL MONAGHAN 0.5 L 00:58:52
3 LADY VITALTROY TURNER KERRYN PARSONS 1.0 L 00:58:61
4 PHYL'S ON VENUSALAN KENNEDY TRACY RODWELL 2.5 L 00:58:86
5 KAYLANIJASON WHITING JAMES GRIEVE 14.3 L 01:00:68
6 SHE'S AWESOMEJULIEN KOKOTAJLO ROBBIE SMITH 16.0 L 01:00:99
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIGHTHOUSE ROCKBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 00:58:17
2 ELITE AGENTJORDAN TURNER BOB MCPHERSON 0.5 L 00:58:26
3 JAMIE'S LINCJULIEN KOKOTAJLO LIZ STREMPEL 1.0 L 00:58:34
4 DAM READYKYRA YUILL MARK BAIRSTOW 1.0 L 00:58:34
5 VAPORISERTAYLA STONE TINA GLASSON 1.3 L 00:58:37
6 MAKE AMERICARANDY TAN LIZ STREMPEL 2.8 L 00:58:59
7 BOLSHEVIKJASON WHITING EDDIE PHILP 2.8 L 00:58:60
8 STAR HEIGHTSBEN PATERSON BRENDON FITZ-GERALD 10.3 L 00:59:77
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VISION UPTAYLA STONE NEVILLE PARKER 00:57:60
2 SAX ON ASSAULTKATE WITTEN ROBERT WITTEN 0.3 L 00:57:63
3 YUKON GOLDBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 0.5 L 00:57:66
4 MAKE THE DEVIL MADRANDY TAN LIZ STREMPEL 0.5 L 00:57:67
5 GAME ON DUDEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ROSS PRICE 0.8 L 00:57:72
6 BLACK FILOUJASON WHITING MICHAEL MORTON 2.3 L 00:57:95
7 BIG TIME OPERATORRYAN HILL FRANK VANMARIS 5.0 L 00:58:40
8 LADY PADDINGTONKYRA YUILL RENAE WILLIAMS 10.3 L 00:59:21

Return to CRIS Search