CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 25/06/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZEDSTORMJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:20
2 PRINCE ANDREIBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 0.5 L 00:24:25
3 UNIVERSAL APPEALSTEVEN PARNHAM JIM TAYLOR 1.0 L 00:24:37
4 ROSSITER BAYRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 8.3 L 00:25:50
5 BUTTERLEA LADJORDAN TURNER SCOTT HALEY 10.5 L 00:25:87
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GLUTEN FREEBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 00:24:92
2 RED ROARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.2 L 00:24:94
3 SWEET GIRLRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 0.8 L 00:25:03
4 YOURTHEONEFORMERYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 00:25:04
5 COMPSJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 1.0 L 00:25:10
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZEPHYR QUEENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:03:28
2 CREATIVE HEROWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 01:03:59
3 CALL ME ALYPATRICK CARBERY NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 01:03:75
4 PEARLS FROM HEAVENTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.0 L 01:03:75
5 ALLURINGSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 01:03:96
6 MAY KEEP HIMALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 5.8 L 01:04:19
7 UNIBRORYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 7.8 L 01:04:49
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GEE KHANPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 01:02:20
2 PRIMARILYJORDAN TURNER NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:02:75
3 TRUE ATTRACTIONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.0 L 01:02:83
4 WASHAKIESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.8 L 01:02:94
5 BARAMAGICLUCY WARWICK BRIAN KERSLEY 4.8 L 01:02:97
6 BLACK STRIKERENEE FORREST MIKE SANTICH 5.5 L 01:03:07
7 ZENAZETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 83.5 L 01:15:37
WD HANKERINGBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MANKINDWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:02:36
2 MADAME MICHELLEWILLIE WHITE ROBERT HARVEY 0.5 L 01:02:46
3 GLOBAL RULERTROY TURNER ANDREW DICKSON 2.8 L 01:02:78
4 SOUTHERNLANDLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 4.8 L 01:03:13
5 THE CORNISH (NZ)BRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 6.3 L 01:03:37
6 KENDEL CAN DASHINSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.5 L 01:03:38
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CAIPIRINHAWILLIAM PIKE SIMON A MILLER 01:01:44
2 MORE ACESBREE NASH JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 01:01:47
3 RECOILEDJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.5 L 01:01:49
4 ADRIAN MAKFICHELSI FORDER JIM TAYLOR 1.8 L 01:01:72
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SATURIACRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:01:92
2 SHIRASCAKATE SOUTHAM JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 01:02:03
3 BLACK GRAPEKRISTY BENNETT NICK COX 2.5 L 01:02:33
4 L'RONDINECHELSI FORDER MERYL HAYLEY 2.8 L 01:02:35
5 QUEEN BOUDICASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 01:02:53
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GLIMMER GIRLMITCHELL PATEMAN MARTIN ALLAN 01:01:72
2 FORSEEN (NZ)BREE NASH COLIN WEBSTER 1.0 L 01:01:89
3 SOMEDAY ONE DAYLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.8 L 01:02:14
4 ATACAMA SKYKATE SOUTHAM JIM TAYLOR 3.5 L 01:02:28
5 SILENT SNIPERBEN PATERSON RAY VINCENT 5.5 L 01:02:59
6 PERCEPTIVE MISSCHELSI FORDER JIM TAYLOR 6.3 L 01:02:72
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEGALUCRELUCY WARWICK IVAN HAGGERTY 01:03:84
2 WHOLE LOTTA SHAKINPATRICK CARBERY GINO POLETTI 0.5 L 01:03:90
3 MIMI THE MINXJULIEN KOKOTAJLO CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 1.0 L 01:03:99
4 COZZY'S SMILESTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.3 L 01:04:01
5 GAELIC STARLISA STAPLES BILL SPENCER 3.8 L 01:04:44
6 BANGCRASHALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 6.8 L 01:04:90
7 MOSHEAMMYWILLIAM PIKE FIONA J SCOTT 7.8 L 01:05:06
8 DED MOROZTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 9.0 L 01:05:26
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLAGSTICKJORDAN TURNER NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:52
2 JESTER DINIJULIEN KOKOTAJLO MARK BAIRSTOW 0.5 L 01:02:58
3 WINTER WONDERLANDPATRICK CARBERY JESSIKA RYYMIN 2.3 L 01:02:88
4 ACERMETRICSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.5 L 01:02:90
5 FINAL EDITIONALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 7.0 L 01:03:61
6 LET ME LIVECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 8.5 L 01:03:94
7 GEM A BAYRENEE FORREST DONNA RIORDAN 9.8 L 01:04:11
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK RUBY ROSERYAN HILL MARTIN ALLAN 01:02:84
2 MIRISISTIBLEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 2.0 L 01:03:16
3 REBOYNEJASON WHITING SIMON BARRASS 2.5 L 01:03:23
4 SPOOKWOODTROY TURNER CLIFF GREEN 3.0 L 01:03:32
5 SABURILUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 4.3 L 01:03:49
6 BRITISH BESSYJORDAN TURNER NICK COX 6.0 L 01:03:79
7 SOLOMON CAINWILLIAM PIKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 6.5 L 01:03:86
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SCANDALOUS MISSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 01:02:24
2 LET ME PASSRANDY TAN JASON TULLOCH 2.5 L 01:02:67
3 LEXDEN EXPRESSKRISTY BENNETT IVAN HAGGERTY 3.8 L 01:02:84
4 SANDOOREENJASON WHITING ANDREW VIDOT 9.8 L 01:03:77
5 RARE COMFORTPATRICK CARBERY GINO POLETTI 11.3 L 01:04:23
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEL SURJASON WHITING ROBYN LOCKWOOD 01:04:92
2 BAI BAIRENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 1.5 L 01:05:17
3 ALLEGRO IN A MAJORSTEVEN PARNHAM PETER LYNCH 2.5 L 01:05:33
4 MADAM BEKKRISTY BENNETT TONY YUJNOVICH 3.5 L 01:05:46
5 RED PENCILBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 6.3 L 01:05:91
WD BAYECLAIRPATRICK CARBERY ANDREW VIDOT
Heat 15 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LANGLEYSTEVEN PARNHAM 01:16:24
2 BROTHER'S KEEPERPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.5 L 01:16:33
3 OUR FINEST MOMENTPATRICK CARBERY RAQUEL WILLIAMS 2.3 L 01:16:61
4 STOICISMJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 8.3 L 01:17:56
5 LONE SAILORRANDY TAN NICK COX 9.0 L 01:17:67
6 BOULET DE CANNONCHELSI FORDER GEOFFREY VAN DE MOLEN 13.8 L 01:18:41
7 FIRST GROWTHKRISTY BENNETT NICK COX 14.3 L 01:18:48
WD PRESENTATIE (NZ)MITCHELL PATEMAN MARTIN ALLAN

Return to CRIS Search