CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 14/05/2018 - Condition: Good3

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALCINACRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:24:36
2 PAGO BAYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 00:24:68
3 RAGING ROCKETPETA EDWARDS ROB MOORE 4.0 L 00:24:98
4 EMPIRE KHANAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 7.5 L 00:25:53
5 BALTASARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 8.3 L 00:25:65
6 PRECIOUSPOSSESSIONJERRY NOSKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 10.3 L 00:25:97
7 FAIR ONERYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 10.8 L 00:26:07
8 ASTRALANDERANDREW CASTLE FRANK MAYNARD 21.0 L 00:27:68
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAIRVIEWPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:03:00
2 LITTLE PEACHERSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 0.5 L 01:03:10
3 WILLOW RIVERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 01:03:11
4 SUITS MEBEN PATERSON DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.8 L 01:03:11
5 LACEVINSKYAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 1.3 L 01:03:21
6 THE FULL QUIDSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 2.8 L 01:03:43
7 LAMBEKNATASHA FAITHFULL KATH PINTER 2.8 L 01:03:45
8 DELECTABLE DOLLYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 01:03:50
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEGACHINOSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 01:01:39
2 VEEBEELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.1 L 01:01:40
3 ALL THAT SIZZLESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 01:01:67
4 LUKE'S CHOICEJASON WHITING BRUCE KAY 9.3 L 01:02:87
5 ENERGY PAKJERRY NOSKE MIKE SANTICH 9.5 L 01:02:88
6 FOSSICKSAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 10.0 L 01:02:96
7 SET IN MOTIONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 10.5 L 01:03:04
8 STRIP IT DOWNJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 11.0 L 01:03:12
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPECIAL REWARDAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 01:02:59
2 REGAL COUNSELSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 1.5 L 01:02:83
3 CHASING THE ACECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 2.0 L 01:02:91
4 LOCKLEARSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:02:92
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLIRTY FRIARSRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 01:02:66
2 BURGOYNECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 0.3 L 01:02:71
3 FASCINATIONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:02:97
4 JEVABELLNATASHA FAITHFULL FRED KERSLEY 5.3 L 01:03:48
5 BONNEVILLE BLACKSHAUN O'DONNELL STEPHEN ROWE 6.3 L 01:03:64
6 I AM SPARTACUSJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 10.0 L 01:04:24
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HEROIC WORDSKATE WITTEN DANIEL MORTON 01:04:36
2 BEGUILERRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 0.5 L 01:04:42
3 REDWOOD RANSOMCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 2.0 L 01:04:67
4 ADMIRAPATRICK CARBERY 7.8 L 01:05:58
WD DIPARALUCY WARWICK KEITH MIFFLIN
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRECIOUS MEMORIESJERRY NOSKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 01:03:33
2 CONSEATEDKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:03:33
3 POUNAMUPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 0.2 L 01:03:35
4 MOSSERATTIANDREW CASTLE CLIFF GREEN 0.4 L 01:03:39
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUPER MAXISHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:01:14
2 RIVER DANCEJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 0.8 L 01:01:26
3 STOCKSBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.0 L 01:01:30
4 I AM INCREDIBLESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:01:35
5 PINSSONJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 2.0 L 01:01:46
6 METEOROIDKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 3.0 L 01:01:61
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DYNAMITE DREAMBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS JIM TAYLOR 01:02:02
2 RISING SEASHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 3.3 L 01:02:53
3 KING LOUIETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 3.5 L 01:02:57
4 PADDY'S SHADOWPATRICK CARBERY RAQUEL WILLIAMS 4.0 L 01:02:66
5 TURBO POWERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.5 L 01:02:73
6 DIAMOND JOLSONEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 6.5 L 01:03:04
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BONNY BE GOODCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 01:02:72
2 ATHLETESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:02:75
3 LITTLE HERCULESBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS JIM TAYLOR 3.3 L 01:03:23
4 CARAZOROMATTHIEU AUTIER BRUNO MONTELEONE 4.0 L 01:03:35
5 JAFFHINATORELLIE ASPHAR CLIFF HOWE 8.3 L 01:04:01
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOPHIA'S SECRETCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 01:02:26
2 CHIN STRAPPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.3 L 01:02:45
3 TEMPLE MANLUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 4.0 L 01:02:91
4 MAMA BEARMATTHIEU AUTIER MERYL HAYLEY 5.5 L 01:03:12
5 MY FIRECRACKERELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 7.0 L 01:03:37
6 NEUROLOGICALEMMA STENT MARTIN ALLAN 7.3 L 01:03:40
7 ROCK OR BUSTLUCAS CAMILLERI JULIE MITCHELL 7.8 L 01:03:47
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE HONEYMANNATASHA FAITHFULL KATH PINTER 01:02:19
2 STOLARTBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS JIM TAYLOR 0.4 L 01:02:23
3 PICASSO BAYKRISTY BENNETT STEPHEN ROWE 1.8 L 01:02:47
4 LORENZOANDREW CASTLE CLIFF GREEN 4.8 L 01:02:94
5 MEGATALKPATRICK CARBERY ALBIE BECKETT 7.5 L 01:03:36
WD OH HELLCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MOET DE VEGAPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:02:32
2 MARTARELLO (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL JULIE CLEMENTS 3.5 L 01:02:87
3 EXPRESSELLAJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 3.8 L 01:02:90
4 MISS VOLEURSTEVEN PARNHAM ERIC WAKE 4.5 L 01:03:02
5 INSIDE VOICEJASON WHITING SONYA PRICE 4.5 L 01:03:04
6 HI TRADEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 7.0 L 01:03:44
7 CLEVER DORANATASHA FAITHFULL KATH PINTER 15.8 L 01:04:81
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEGALUCREPATRICK CARBERY IVAN HAGGERTY 01:03:18
2 DREAM STREAMKRISTY BENNETT DONNA RIORDAN 0.5 L 01:03:24
3 THE CROWN PRINCESHAUN O'DONNELL GEORGE DUPRE 2.0 L 01:03:48
4 KHIONELUCY WARWICK REBECCA SHANKS 2.8 L 01:03:63
5 DIFFUSIONSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 3.5 L 01:03:71
6 FIFTY LARGEJERRY NOSKE TED MARTINOVICH 4.5 L 01:03:87
7 MANDY LUCKLUCAS CAMILLERI BRAD MCDOUGALL 13.0 L 01:05:23
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TOTAL DISCLUCAS CAMILLERI DENNIS BARKER 01:02:06
2 CORPORATE PEGASUSELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 0.3 L 01:02:09
3 FLYING FREDDIEANDREW CASTLE BRIAN LUCAS 0.5 L 01:02:15
4 FLAT BICCYWILLIE WHITE ROBERT HARVEY 5.5 L 01:02:92
5 WARBOSSBEN PATERSON DANIEL O'CONNOR 6.8 L 01:03:13
6 SANDOOREENSHAUN O'DONNELL ANDREW VIDOT 8.3 L 01:03:35
7 RELUCTANT HEROKATE SOUTHAM BRUCE KAY 9.0 L 01:03:49
8 KHAMSEENJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 9.5 L 01:03:57
Heat 17 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COMBAT READYLUCAS CAMILLERI MARK FORDER 01:16:96
2 MASKED VIRTUEPATRICK CARBERY ANTHONY ORAM 1.0 L 01:17:14
3 OUR MAORI BOYKRISTY BENNETT ANTHONY ORAM 2.5 L 01:17:36
4 SILVER ROCK (NZ)JASON WHITING KEREENA CROWE 3.8 L 01:17:55

Return to CRIS Search