CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 23/04/2018 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OLGA LOUISAMITCHELL PATEMAN GRAEME BALLANTYNE 00:24:22
2 WINNIE'S WINELUCY WARWICK GRAEME BALLANTYNE 0.5 L 00:24:31
3 THE FULL QUIDJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 4.0 L 00:24:85
4 HORNETRENEE FORREST KAYLA FARRELL 5.3 L 00:25:03
5 OUR GIRL BELLCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GRAEME BALLANTYNE 6.0 L 00:25:16
6 GOLDEN CHINOSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 6.5 L 00:25:25
7 HENNESSY HILLALAN KENNEDY KAYLA FARRELL 13.3 L 00:26:30
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK COMETALAN KENNEDY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:05
2 DAWN ARMADAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 2.3 L 00:57:42
3 PLAY HARDWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.8 L 00:57:50
4 QUITE SIMPLYRENEE FORREST 3.3 L 00:57:58
5 HEAVENLY DUSTDANNY MILLER (SNR) PAUL TAPPER 5.0 L 00:57:84
6 RULE FOR GOLDTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 5.8 L 00:57:95
7 AMILLIONITECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 6.3 L 00:58:04
Heat 7 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AWAKENWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:99
2 REYKJAVIKRANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 0.8 L 00:58:12
3 MODEL DRAGONPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 1.8 L 00:58:27
4 MASTER MAGICIANMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.0 L 00:58:31
5 STORMY PLANETCHRIS PARNHAM PETER GIADRESCO 2.3 L 00:58:34
6 BOUNCE DOWNJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 2.8 L 00:58:42
7 THE RAKETROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.3 L 00:58:66
Heat 8 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUEST TO VENUSSASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 00:58:73
2 KENTOORANDY TAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.5 L 00:58:93
3 DELANEYMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 1.5 L 00:58:94
4 MASQUERADEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.8 L 00:59:00
5 DEALINGMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.8 L 00:59:02
6 SAINT STEPHENCHRIS PARNHAM PETER GIADRESCO 2.0 L 00:59:05
7 ENCHANTED DREAMJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.0 L 00:59:06
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRUTUS MAXIMUSPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:56:90
2 ANTIQUE GEMWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.8 L 00:57:03
3 LOCK HER INPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 3.0 L 00:57:39
4 THREADS OF IVEYTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 4.3 L 00:57:56
5 FROGGOTTENRYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 5.5 L 00:57:75
6 SHERA KHANJARRAD NOSKE KIERAN MCDONAGH 6.8 L 00:57:96
7 GOLDEN TRADEWILLIE WHITE ROBERT HARVEY 15.8 L 00:59:40
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUTLAW ONETROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 00:57:29
2 VENORIPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 0.2 L 00:57:31
3 WESTERN KINGWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.8 L 00:57:57
4 MISS AUBREYBRODIE KIRBY FRED KERSLEY 2.0 L 00:57:62
5 TRIBUTE TO GLORYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER PAUL ROBERTS 2.3 L 00:57:66
6 YES IN SAYINGRANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 2.5 L 00:57:69
7 APACHE CHIEFJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JARRAD HUMPHRIES 3.8 L 00:57:88
8 RYAN'S ROCKETRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 6.3 L 00:58:27
9 DRAGONFLIESJARRAD NOSKE KIERAN MCDONAGH 6.5 L 00:58:31
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WHISPERING JACKJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 00:57:32
2 SHECKY REDTROY TURNER DON HALE 0.2 L 00:57:34
3 GEOTHERMALCHRIS PARNHAM PETER GIADRESCO 0.8 L 00:57:43
4 PASSENGER LISTJASON WHITING GREG CARIGE 1.3 L 00:57:50
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KHIONELUCY WARWICK REBECCA SHANKS 00:58:60
2 NORDIC KINGWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.4 L 00:58:65
3 PRINCE EIGHTRYAN HILL ELVA VAN MERWYK 1.5 L 00:58:83
4 VIV ROCKSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 3.3 L 00:59:11
5 MIMS WINJASON WHITING GREG CARIGE 5.3 L 00:59:42
6 MUSIC BEATJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ROSS PRICE 5.3 L 00:59:44
7 JADE REEFCHRIS PARNHAM PETER GIADRESCO 9.3 L 01:00:06
WD LEGS LIKE ELLEMITCHELL PATEMAN GRAEME BALLANTYNE
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PASADONNAPETER HALL BRETT POPE 00:57:80
2 BOTHAMRANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 0.3 L 00:57:83
3 REGAL BEAURENEE FORREST KRISTA PIKE 0.5 L 00:57:88
4 HOMELINEPAUL HARVEY BOB MCPHERSON 1.0 L 00:57:95
5 SHREWD GAMBLETROY TURNER BOB MCPHERSON 1.5 L 00:58:03
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ELITE AGENTRANDY TAN BOB MCPHERSON 00:57:08
2 SHIRTFRONTPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 1.3 L 00:57:29
3 BELLFLOWERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI BOB MCPHERSON 3.3 L 00:57:60
4 NISEKO DREAMINGMITCHELL PATEMAN LINDSEY SMITH 3.8 L 00:57:69
5 ORBIT THE SUNBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 3.8 L 00:57:70
6 SHECKY'S MATETROY TURNER DON HALE 9.3 L 00:58:53
7 SMOKIN' BILLIRENEE FORREST KRISTA PIKE 12.0 L 00:58:97
Heat 15 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BATTLE TORQUECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 01:31:90
2 SALON DU CHEVALRANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 0.3 L 01:31:95
3 VERY TEMPTINGCHRIS PARNHAM ADAM DURRANT 1.5 L 01:32:15
4 HENNY BLUELUCY WARWICK LIZ STREMPEL 3.3 L 01:32:40
5 QUICK REFLECTSPATRICK CARBERY NAKITA BARBER 3.5 L 01:32:45
6 COTTON BALER (NZ)RENEE FORREST ADAM FAIREY 8.3 L 01:33:21
7 GREETINGS (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 8.5 L 01:33:25
8 RAYMONDORYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 8.8 L 01:33:30

Return to CRIS Search