CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 03/04/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JOLLY ODDPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 00:24:61
2 TUSCAN TRADENATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 0.4 L 00:24:66
3 BROADWAY SENSATIONSHAUN O'DONNELL STEPHEN ROWE 1.0 L 00:24:77
4 JARMANDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 1.0 L 00:24:78
5 RETURNSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.5 L 00:25:96
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHE'S A GALAHWILLIAM PIKE MARTIN ALLAN 00:24:15
2 POINT TAKENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 00:24:19
3 OILSKINCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 00:24:38
4 KORANISDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 5.8 L 00:25:04
5 PRECIOUS CARGOSHAUN O'DONNELL PAULA WAGG 8.3 L 00:25:44
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHOCKOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:66
2 MERIT DREAMWILLIAM PIKE TREVOR ANDREWS 1.8 L 01:00:95
3 APPROACHJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 2.3 L 01:01:02
4 FINGERMARKCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 01:01:34
5 LITTLE PEACHERSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 5.3 L 01:01:48
6 SONIC DASHJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 9.0 L 01:02:10
7 RONALDODANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 11.3 L 01:02:45
8 GREY PATROLLUCAS CAMILLERI MERYL HAYLEY 12.5 L 01:02:65
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VALOUR ROADAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 01:00:66
2 GREAT CHARADEJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 3.0 L 01:01:12
3 ADMIRAL PROMOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 4.3 L 01:01:29
4 HE'S A LOUQADANIEL STAECK GLENN MCTAGGART 7.5 L 01:01:86
5 MY TOP SECRETLUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 8.5 L 01:01:99
6 COOL WILLCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 14.5 L 01:02:96
7 MCNALLY TOTHESTANDALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 18.0 L 01:03:52
8 DANANMATTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 20.3 L 01:03:87
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK SABBATHSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 01:00:16
2 ROCK'N'RULERLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 2.8 L 01:00:60
3 SCHIMMELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 3.0 L 01:00:62
4 FOXY DREAMERAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 5.3 L 01:00:99
5 SHE'S GOT MERITDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 5.8 L 01:01:08
6 WILD MEMORIESWILLIAM PIKE TREVOR ANDREWS 6.5 L 01:01:17
7 GOD'S LANDSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.3 L 01:01:30
8 THREE PARTS SMARTEMMA STENT IVAN HAGGERTY 12.5 L 01:02:13
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SALORSCIJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 00:59:25
2 WAR GODCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 00:59:29
3 RIVER DANCEJERRY NOSKE BRUCE KAY 0.5 L 00:59:34
4 ROGANELLACHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 1.5 L 00:59:47
5 OCEAN JEWELAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 2.5 L 00:59:65
6 MISSILE LAUNCHPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 4.0 L 00:59:87
7 DEBELLATIODANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 4.5 L 00:59:97
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEDAL OF VALOURCRAIG STAPLES CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:02:38
2 YOUSHA DUARENEE FORREST RAQUEL WILLIAMS 0.3 L 01:02:44
3 CITY STARBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 01:02:61
4 STARKLECHRIS PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 1.5 L 01:02:63
WD SCANDAL MAKERMAHESS KHOODY NEVILLE PARNHAM
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORENTINIOJADE MCNAUGHT JIM TAYLOR 01:00:96
2 SEALED WITH A KISSSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.5 L 01:01:06
3 SKIES OF BLUEEMMA STENT TOBY RONEY 1.5 L 01:01:21
4 MEMOIRS OF PARISKAOMA-LEE GILTRAP IVAN BRIDGEMAN 3.8 L 01:01:55
5 FAERIE WHISPERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 01:01:59
6 DAGORLADTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 5.3 L 01:01:78
7 PURO D'OROSHAUN O'DONNELL IAN GLADING 30.3 L 01:05:74
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOB CITYSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROB MOORE 01:00:68
2 THERE AT FIVEJADE MCNAUGHT CLIFF GREEN 2.8 L 01:01:11
3 DRIFTWOOD GIRLDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 3.0 L 01:01:14
4 TWO EYE SEELUCAS CAMILLERI ERIC MILLER 3.5 L 01:01:24
5 PRICELESS ROCKNATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 4.0 L 01:01:32
6 LUCKY ROARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 5.0 L 01:01:47
7 ALTAMONTBRANDON LOUIS NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 01:01:53
8 RECHARGERANDREW CASTLE CLIFF GREEN 6.5 L 01:01:69
9 QUICK REFLECTSPATRICK CARBERY NAKITA BARBER 7.0 L 01:01:77
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOOKUSOVERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:01:36
2 NOTHING IN BETWEENSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 0.3 L 01:01:40
3 TAKE THE STANDAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 01:01:47
4 SAGREDOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 2.0 L 01:01:67
5 PLATFORMMAHESS KHOODY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:01:75
6 MAKE MINE CHAMPERSKAOMA-LEE GILTRAP FRED KERSLEY 6.0 L 01:02:32
7 MONARO QUEENPATRICK CARBERY 7.3 L 01:02:49
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ENACTMENTMAHESS KHOODY NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:98
2 MOET DE VEGALISA STAPLES SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.2 L 01:01:00
3 TOVARICHSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 4.3 L 01:01:66
4 INDIGO ROLLLUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 5.3 L 01:01:80
5 UNDER THE SOMBREROKAOMA-LEE GILTRAP FRED KERSLEY 6.3 L 01:01:96
6 EPHESUSANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 7.3 L 01:02:12
7 LORENZOTROY TURNER CLIFF GREEN 7.8 L 01:02:21
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JEBEDIAHCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 01:00:21
2 SONG OF VINCENTJADE MCNAUGHT SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.8 L 01:00:34
3 PICK YOUR BATTLESJASON BROWN ADAM FAIREY 6.0 L 01:01:17
4 EVIE ON MY MINDKAOMA-LEE GILTRAP FRED KERSLEY 6.8 L 01:01:28
5 TRUST IN PARISPATRICK CARBERY 9.3 L 01:01:66
6 SNIPPS HONORNATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 9.8 L 01:01:76
7 BOLLYWOOD BELLESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.5 L 01:01:89
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SARISKAPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 01:00:69
2 RAMPHELEDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 5.8 L 01:01:62
3 BENT BELLEJADE MCNAUGHT IAN GLADING 8.0 L 01:01:97
4 REGAL PLANETRENEE FORREST 8.3 L 01:01:99
5 FINAL ROUNDSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 8.3 L 01:02:01
6 VITAL GLANCEEMMA STENT IVAN HAGGERTY 10.0 L 01:02:28
7 JUST TOO DEADLYALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 14.8 L 01:03:02
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 POND ZERODANIEL STAECK NICK COX 01:02:07
2 HE'S SO VAINRENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 1.0 L 01:02:22
3 BLUE HORSEALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 2.0 L 01:02:36
4 FAT CHANCESHAUN MCGRUDDY RAQUEL WILLIAMS 2.0 L 01:02:38
5 KARIJINI BLUECRAIG STAPLES IVAN HAGGERTY 5.0 L 01:02:85
6 SHERA KHANWILLIAM PIKE KIERAN MCDONAGH 5.0 L 01:02:87
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 YADREAMIN'ANDREW CASTLE CLIFF GREEN 01:01:32
2 UNCLE SCRUFFRENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 1.3 L 01:01:51
3 THIRTY THREE SPINJERRY NOSKE ANN FAIREY 2.5 L 01:01:70
4 LAGUNA SUNRISEPETA EDWARDS JOE MILLER 2.5 L 01:01:71
5 BILL'S O'REILLYJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 3.3 L 01:01:85
6 SHECKY'S MATESHAUN O'DONNELL DON HALE 4.5 L 01:02:01
7 TEDDYBEAR DANJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 6.5 L 01:02:34

Return to CRIS Search