CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 19/03/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK SABBATHSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 00:24:98
2 MY TOP SECRETLUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 1.3 L 00:25:17
3 COOL WILLCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.0 L 00:25:94
4 RONALDODANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 6.3 L 00:25:95
5 PRINCE OF PROMISESAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 7.0 L 00:26:06
6 SONIC DASHJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 8.5 L 00:26:32
7 WILD MEMORIESWILLIAM PIKE TREVOR ANDREWS 9.3 L 00:26:44
8 THREE PARTS SMARTEMMA STENT IVAN HAGGERTY 12.5 L 00:26:94
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAMIZDATJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 00:24:57
2 MY LADY FAIRDANIEL STAECK LOU LUCIANI 1.5 L 00:24:79
3 OVER THERESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 00:25:23
4 MISS FROSTEMMA STENT FRANK MAYNARD 4.3 L 00:25:24
5 GREY PATROLLUCAS CAMILLERI MERYL HAYLEY 9.3 L 00:26:03
6 DANANMATTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 10.3 L 00:26:19
7 MERIT DREAMWILLIAM PIKE TREVOR ANDREWS 11.0 L 00:26:29
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GESSATOLISA STAPLES SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:24:38
2 SONG OF VINCENTSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.1 L 00:24:38
3 PLATFORMBRANDON LOUIS NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 00:25:01
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RIBBON OF GOLDWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 01:00:53
2 WIENER WALTZLISA STAPLES SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.5 L 01:00:58
3 LADY SASSCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 1.5 L 01:00:76
4 GREAT CHARADEJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 4.5 L 01:01:25
5 I'M ICEYJASON BROWN NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.8 L 01:01:29
6 SEVEN CASTLESDANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 5.5 L 01:01:39
7 BOLLYWOOD LASSSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.8 L 01:01:44
8 EJAY'S DREAMLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 6.0 L 01:01:47
9 SCHIMMELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 6.3 L 01:01:50
10 CHOCKOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 7.3 L 01:01:69
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAIRTRUSIVEWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 01:00:92
2 DALGARANGACHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.8 L 01:01:03
3 LIGHT MY DAYCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 1.0 L 01:01:06
4 AHYOKA FROSTJASON BROWN STEFAN VAHALA 4.5 L 01:01:62
5 HE'S A LOUQADANIEL STAECK GLENN MCTAGGART 5.0 L 01:01:71
6 GOD'S LANDSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.0 L 01:02:19
7 CONGRUENTTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 99.0 L 01:20:89
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOCKROYPETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:69
2 GIGANTEEMMA STENT JIM TAYLOR 1.8 L 01:00:96
3 RESPONDENTKAOMA-LEE GILTRAP FRED KERSLEY 2.8 L 01:01:12
4 DARK ROYALTYSHAUN MCGRUDDY TED MARTINOVICH 3.8 L 01:01:29
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HERRON POINTJADE MCNAUGHT FRANK MAYNARD 00:58:42
2 ALTA SULL'AMORECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 0.2 L 00:58:45
3 VEGA DIORBRANDON LOUIS SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.2 L 00:58:45
4 VONUSSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 00:58:46
5 WILLY WAGTAILSHAUN MCGRUDDY RAY VINCENT 3.8 L 00:59:01
6 LARKINGCRAIG STAPLES GARRY HAMPSON 7.3 L 00:59:56
7 THE GIRL OF VASSELUCAS CAMILLERI JULIE MITCHELL 10.8 L 01:00:11
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NECKLETPAUL HARVEY FRED KERSLEY 01:00:23
2 PRIZED NEMESISJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 01:00:41
3 ENACTMENTBRANDON LOUIS NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:00:79
4 PARISATROY TURNER CLIFF GREEN 4.5 L 01:00:93
5 SKI MUSKETNATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 5.3 L 01:01:04
6 QUIRKY GIRLJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 5.8 L 01:01:14
7 SLICKERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.8 L 01:01:15
8 UNENDINGJERRY NOSKE COLIN WEBSTER 6.3 L 01:01:20
9 NOTHING IN BETWEENLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 6.5 L 01:01:24
10 CAN HE HUSSELEMMA STENT JUSTINE ERKELENS 6.5 L 01:01:26
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FINALLY FRENCHTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 01:01:12
2 CITICHANTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.8 L 01:01:23
3 SCARAMUCCILISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 1.5 L 01:01:35
4 MIGHTY QUICKJADE MCNAUGHT CLIFF GREEN 1.5 L 01:01:37
5 STAR CRUISERMAHESS KHOODY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.3 L 01:01:48
6 MISS WILDPAUL HARVEY DANIEL MORTON 4.3 L 01:01:78
7 SORKHOKHTANILUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 7.0 L 01:02:23
8 SNIPPS HONORNATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 11.3 L 01:02:90
9 BEMYALIBIJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 12.0 L 01:03:01
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHANIA STYLEMAHESS KHOODY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:50
2 MASTER PEARLTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 3.8 L 01:01:10
3 TRUST IN PARISEMMA STENT 7.0 L 01:01:60
4 FINAL ROUNDSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 7.3 L 01:01:66
5 COSMIC REFLECTIONNATASHA FAITHFULL FENELLA MARTIN 8.3 L 01:01:79
6 INDIGO ROLLLUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 9.3 L 01:01:97
7 KARIJINI BLUECRAIG STAPLES IVAN HAGGERTY 11.5 L 01:02:30
8 BENT BELLELISA STAPLES IAN GLADING 11.8 L 01:02:35
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GILL'S GIFTPETA EDWARDS RAQUEL WILLIAMS 01:02:68
2 SAY IT OUT LOUDTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.8 L 01:02:78
3 CASEY JACKLUCAS CAMILLERI MERYL HAYLEY 3.0 L 01:03:16
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOADS OF DREAMSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 01:00:84
2 SENSE OF DENIALJERRY NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.8 L 01:00:96
3 SHECKY'S MATETROY TURNER DON HALE 7.0 L 01:01:94
4 RARE COMFORTLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 8.0 L 01:02:10
5 JUST QUIETLYANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 10.5 L 01:02:50
6 ALLAN'S LADCRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 26.8 L 01:04:06

Return to CRIS Search