CRIS: Trial Listing

Pinjarra Race Club - Monday 19/02/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 600 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHIX PICJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 00:36:17
2 CUP NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 0.4 L 00:36:21
3 SOUNDS OF THENMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 5.5 L 00:37:04
4 MODERATORPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 6.0 L 00:37:13
5 BLITZ GLORYRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 7.0 L 00:37:29
6 SILVER OAKALAN KENNEDY LINDSEY SMITH 15.0 L 00:38:54
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WILD GALAHALAN KENNEDY CHRIS STELMACH 01:02:01
2 SILVER QUEENDANIEL STAECK TARA ITZSTEIN 0.5 L 01:02:08
3 CHAMPAGNE GALGLENN SMITH CHRIS STELMACH 3.8 L 01:02:59
4 BLACK MONEYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 4.3 L 01:02:67
5 BARAMAGICLUCY WARWICK BRIAN KERSLEY 6.0 L 01:02:97
6 ASTRUMTROY TURNER GAVIN SLATER 6.5 L 01:03:03
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WITNESS IN COURTBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 01:00:57
2 DANEFINGLENN SMITH DAVID JONES 0.1 L 01:00:58
3 GET OVER ITDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 2.0 L 01:00:91
4 ROJO CALORMITCHELL PATEMAN JUSTIN WARWICK 2.5 L 01:00:99
5 I'M FEELING LUCKYLUCY WARWICK LINDSEY SMITH 2.8 L 01:01:01
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DISRUPTIVEDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 0.1 L 00:59:38
2 ELEGANT BLASTLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.5 L 00:59:46
3 AVIDUSMOLLIE CLARK STEELE CASEY 0.8 L 00:59:50
4 SNITZ 'N' GIGGLESMITCHELL PATEMAN JUSTIN WARWICK 3.8 L 00:59:96
5 ACE'S WISHJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 4.8 L 01:00:14
6 COME ON JOURNEYPETER HALL JOHN DOYLE 7.8 L 01:00:59
7 DELLAVEDOVAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 8.0 L 01:00:63
8 ALL SETTLEDGLENN SMITH PETER GIADRESCO 9.3 L 01:00:84
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PIXATEDTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 01:00:35
2 JUS TALKENGLENN SMITH PETER GIADRESCO 0.5 L 01:00:41
3 POLITE PASSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.0 L 01:00:66
4 SAYATLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 3.3 L 01:00:86
5 VENORIPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 3.8 L 01:00:96
6 LEVESQUEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 4.8 L 01:01:10
7 JATAEMYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI BOB MCPHERSON 9.3 L 01:01:81
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ASK LISAPAUL HARVEY BOB MCPHERSON 01:00:61
2 RADIUM STREETLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.5 L 01:00:67
3 MELROS BEACHMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 3.5 L 01:01:16
4 DENGATROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.0 L 01:01:24
5 DISNYLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 4.8 L 01:01:34
6 TIMES GONE BYJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 5.5 L 01:01:47
7 LAMUR LADYDANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 8.8 L 01:02:00
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAITH IN RIKKIMOLLIE CLARK AARON BAZELEY 01:00:07
2 QUINTAROPETER HALL BRETT POPE 2.3 L 01:00:41
3 ROSE'S SHADOWALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 3.5 L 01:00:61
4 FROSTY BAYPAUL HARVEY BOB MCPHERSON 5.0 L 01:00:85
5 BLACKHILL EXPRESSDANIEL STAECK BRETT POPE 6.8 L 01:01:14
6 FIGHTFIREWITHFRIARLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 8.3 L 01:01:39
7 GINGER AND SPICEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 10.8 L 01:01:78
8 CHANCE TO FLYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER PETER GIADRESCO 11.8 L 01:01:94
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE SQUIRTTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 01:01:50
2 RACY AVAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.1 L 01:01:50
3 BARDSEYLUCY WARWICK BRIAN KERSLEY 2.5 L 01:01:90
4 KWIK FANTASYALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 3.0 L 01:01:96
5 SATIRICDANIEL STAECK BRETT POPE 4.8 L 01:02:25
6 TWOFORTYVOLTANDREW CASTLE DARRYN PATEMAN 10.3 L 01:03:12
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HIS 'N' HERSRENEE FORREST RON IVES 01:00:39
2 FORK HANDLESMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 0.1 L 01:00:40
3 ARFA CHANCEBRONWYN MATHIESON HOLLY LOCKE 0.2 L 01:00:41
4 PRAIRDYKYRA YUILL KYLIE PISCONERI 2.5 L 01:00:79
5 CELTIC BLITZALAN KENNEDY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 4.3 L 01:01:06
6 DEIMOSTROY TURNER KAYLA FARRELL 5.8 L 01:01:30
7 MAKE AMERICADANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 15.3 L 01:02:79
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INIMITABLEMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 01:00:95
2 STRIP THE MOONDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 0.5 L 01:01:04
3 EXOTIC ROMANSASHA STARLEY BRIAN ROGERS 1.5 L 01:01:20
4 HENNY BLUEALAN KENNEDY LIZ STREMPEL 2.3 L 01:01:33
5 HARD TOO CEECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JOHN PARKER 3.5 L 01:01:51
6 EXPRESS LIESANDREW CASTLE DARRYN PATEMAN 6.5 L 01:01:98
7 IT'S THAT SIMPLEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 7.0 L 01:02:07
Heat 12 - 1400 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DUDEMANBROMITCHELL PATEMAN JUSTIN WARWICK 01:28:79
2 A SEQUELALAN KENNEDY TAMEEKA BROWN 0.8 L 01:28:91
3 WHISPERING PINEKYRA YUILL KYLIE PISCONERI 0.8 L 01:28:92
4 CONTENTIONALCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 1.0 L 01:28:95
5 MIDWEST CROWNPETA EDWARDS GEORGE DUPRE 4.3 L 01:29:45

Return to CRIS Search