CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 22/01/2018 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUPER STARDOMCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:74
2 OUR MAGNUSSONRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 00:24:86
3 OLIVIA KNOWSSTEVEN PARNHAM 1.3 L 00:24:93
4 FUN COUPONSANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 2.5 L 00:25:12
5 KEROLARAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 5.3 L 00:25:59
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VALOUR ROADAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 00:24:35
2 MAGNATE STARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 00:24:54
3 MADAME MICHELLESHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 3.5 L 00:24:89
4 THE BEACHSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.3 L 00:25:19
5 JACK'S FROSTDANIEL STAECK FRANK MAYNARD 6.0 L 00:25:28
6 ZERONAJARRAD NOSKE DONNA RIORDAN 9.3 L 00:25:79
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MINIKAMATTHIEU AUTIER ROBERT HARVEY 00:24:82
2 YOURTHEONEFORMEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 00:24:86
3 PRIMARILYCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 00:25:05
4 BLANKENBERGEAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 1.8 L 00:25:08
5 WAR SECRETSJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 4.0 L 00:25:45
6 SCREAM IN BLUEDANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 4.8 L 00:25:56
7 PRINCESS SATABPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 4.8 L 00:25:57
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JOHNO'S ROCKETDANIEL STAECK TREVOR ANDREWS 00:25:40
2 BLACK SHADOWJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 00:25:59
3 WEE RIPPERRENEE FORREST JUSTINE ERKELENS 17.3 L 00:28:11
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FIRE AND RAINCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:01:42
2 SCREEN TIMETROY TURNER MERYL HAYLEY 3.0 L 01:01:87
3 CONVICTED MANJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 3.8 L 01:02:00
4 CLASSIC PRORENEE FORREST MIKE SANTICH 4.0 L 01:02:04
5 BULLETMACHINESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.8 L 01:02:50
6 MORNING SONGWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 7.0 L 01:02:51
7 SENTIMENTAL GIFTCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 9.8 L 01:02:94
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 UNIVERSAL APPEALJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:00:71
2 PARTY NIGHTRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 0.8 L 01:00:84
3 CONRAD'S MISSIONJERRY NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 8.8 L 01:02:09
4 THE REAL SEPOYJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 9.0 L 01:02:13
5 ROCK THIS COUNTRYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.0 L 01:02:28
6 DARK CHOICECHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 10.5 L 01:02:36
7 ANIMATIONRENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 16.3 L 01:03:27
8 ROYAL DREAMWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 16.3 L 01:03:29
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARGYLE MISSAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 01:01:87
2 PRINCESS PIERROJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 0.2 L 01:01:89
3 TRADE PRIZELUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 3.0 L 01:02:34
4 ORASKYJERRY NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 3.3 L 01:02:36
5 MYSTERY MISSWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.8 L 01:02:46
6 SUSPECTUSRYAN HILL BRAD MCDOUGALL 4.8 L 01:02:63
7 FORDYCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 8.5 L 01:03:21
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DRIFTSTARAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 01:01:34
2 SAETTACHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 5.0 L 01:02:12
3 HIDDEN FIGUREJERRY NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 6.3 L 01:02:31
4 FESTIVAL MISSWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 8.0 L 01:02:60
5 AY TEE EMMLUCAS CAMILLERI JAYNE BUSSLINGER 8.3 L 01:02:64
6 LIGHT UP THE MOONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 12.3 L 01:03:27
7 ACTION FIGUREDANIEL STAECK TREVOR ANDREWS 48.5 L 01:09:02
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LENIENCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:31
2 YEAH DARDYAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.5 L 01:00:38
3 NORTH RIDGEDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 0.8 L 01:00:44
4 BARAKI BEATSRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 01:00:56
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HEDLANDER BOYELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 01:00:74
2 CAROCAPOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.0 L 01:00:89
3 HIT TUNEDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 1.3 L 01:00:90
4 VAIN STRYKERLUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.3 L 01:00:91
5 OUTSPOKEN DUKECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 01:01:23
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DASH DOT DASHRYAN HILL PHILLIP MCLEOD 01:01:89
2 GREY ENIGMASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 01:01:89
3 MULTIVERSEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 0.3 L 01:01:94
4 SNOWY RIVER MENPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 1.3 L 01:02:10
5 IMPERIAL VENUSANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 2.5 L 01:02:27
6 DARK PROSPECTCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:02:44
7 WILLY WAGTAILDANIEL STAECK RAY VINCENT 7.5 L 01:03:06
8 SHADOW BOXERJERRY NOSKE TOBY RONEY 7.5 L 01:03:07
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MIRISISTIBLEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 01:00:75
2 PRECIOUS LIBERTYDANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 0.8 L 01:00:88
3 ORADALE'S IMAGEJASON BROWN PAUL JORDAN 1.8 L 01:01:03
4 WHOLE LOTTA SHAKINLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 2.3 L 01:01:11
5 SHIBATA FOXJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 4.0 L 01:01:38
6 THE REAL ZEELWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 4.5 L 01:01:45
7 MY TRADITIONTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 6.0 L 01:01:71
8 BACHELOR BOYJULIEN KOKOTAJLO STEVEN RYAN 6.8 L 01:01:82
9 FANTASTICALCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 20.5 L 01:03:98
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS MANDYTROY TURNER DONNA BAILLIE 01:01:83
2 MONASHRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 1.3 L 01:02:00
3 INTREPID MAGICDANIEL STAECK GEORGE DUPRE 1.8 L 01:02:09
4 GAI DAMELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.8 L 01:02:11
5 INFINITE BEAUTYPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 1.8 L 01:02:11
6 SEA CHANTWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 4.8 L 01:02:57
7 FRIAR'S CLASSICSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.8 L 01:02:58
8 INDEYKAJULIEN KOKOTAJLO RAY VINCENT 8.5 L 01:03:16
9 LADY HELENANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 10.8 L 01:03:52
10 DIMORASJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 19.8 L 01:04:96
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COSMIC EYESJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 01:01:58
2 KATUSHADANIEL STAECK NICK COX 0.3 L 01:01:61
3 MINERITCHIE ROSERENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 2.0 L 01:01:87
4 ADA 'N' ELSIESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:01:96
5 TEACHER'S PETWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL MORTON 3.8 L 01:02:18
6 LUCKY ESCAPEJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 5.0 L 01:02:35
7 MALOHIALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 7.3 L 01:02:73
8 FAIR JOYPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 10.3 L 01:03:18
9 BRAIXENTROY TURNER JOHN LUGG 14.3 L 01:03:82
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUNBOSSJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 01:02:39
2 COUNTESS KINSKYAARON MITCHELL DONNA RIORDAN 0.5 L 01:02:49
3 CLASSIC CHANTANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 1.3 L 01:02:59
4 BOMBADIER BRUCEPETER KNUCKEY HEC MCLAREN 4.0 L 01:03:02
5 UPWARD OTHERSALAN KENNEDY HEC MCLAREN 4.3 L 01:03:06
6 GAELIC STARELLIE ASPHAR BILL SPENCER 7.8 L 01:03:59
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLOOMY'S SUNTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 01:00:94
2 VIZCAYAANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 0.4 L 01:00:99
3 MISINFORMED BENBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.3 L 01:01:46
4 INFERNAL STARRYAN HILL VAUGHN SIGLEY 6.3 L 01:01:93
5 RANGER'S REWARDJULIEN KOKOTAJLO DARREN TAYLOR 6.5 L 01:01:96
6 RUNNING LATEBRODIE KIRBY STEVEN RYAN 23.8 L 01:04:69
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MARK MY CARDJULIEN KOKOTAJLO DARREN TAYLOR 01:00:05
2 PSIONICSJERRY NOSKE ASHLEY MALEY 5.8 L 01:00:97
3 JUST FRIARSTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 7.5 L 01:01:22
4 ZERO DEMERITSJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 8.3 L 01:01:35
5 NO DEMERITANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 10.3 L 01:01:69
6 SUPER EXCEEDJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 11.0 L 01:01:79
7 GOLDMAN BACHS (NZ)BRODIE KIRBY FRANK PANGALLO 11.0 L 01:01:81
8 BAYECLAIRLUCAS CAMILLERI ANDREW VIDOT 17.3 L 01:02:77
Heat 18 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VAIN MOONLUCY WARWICK KEREENA CROWE 01:15:53
2 BARON TIMESJERRY NOSKE ROBYN COTTMAN 2.0 L 01:15:83
3 DENO'S DYNAMITEJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 5.3 L 01:16:36
4 STRAIGHT CURVE (NZ)AARON MITCHELL WALLY MITCHELL 6.0 L 01:16:49
5 NON COMPOS MENTISANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 7.0 L 01:16:62
Heat 19 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STOICISMKATE FITZGERALD MARTIN ALLAN 01:16:01
2 ASTRONOMITEAARON MITCHELL MARTIN ALLAN 0.5 L 01:16:07
3 MARLZ MOMENTWILLIAM PIKE PETRA KOBZOVA 0.8 L 01:16:15
4 HE'S DUNNA RUNNAPETER KNUCKEY ROB MOORE 1.0 L 01:16:19
5 DIRECT APPROACHRENEE FORREST KEREENA CROWE 1.3 L 01:16:19
6 BLUE TRACERANDREW CASTLE DONNA BAILLIE 4.8 L 01:16:75
7 YOUNG GEORGEBRODIE KIRBY NICK COX 6.0 L 01:16:97

Return to CRIS Search