CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 04/12/2017 - Condition: Good

Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRUSTEE BINDZPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:24:41
2 ASCOT GOLDSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.3 L 00:24:57
3 REGAL COUNSELBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 3.5 L 00:24:96
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GENEROUS CHARLIESTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:02:99
2 JARMANDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 6.0 L 01:03:93
3 CINNAMON RUNJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 6.3 L 01:03:99
4 STARORIOSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 7.3 L 01:04:13
5 LADY HUSSONCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 7.8 L 01:04:21
6 SET IN MOTIONBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 9.5 L 01:04:49
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MORE ACESJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:00:69
2 MAJINIKAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 0.3 L 01:00:72
3 SHADY GRAYLUCAS CAMILLERI DAVID CARUANA 1.5 L 01:00:91
4 CALABRIA JOETROY TURNER CLIFF GREEN 1.5 L 01:00:94
5 GLORYLANDBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.0 L 01:01:65
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KRYPTO KIDLEE NEWMAN MARTIN KNOX 01:01:21
2 WEST FIFTY FOURTH (NZ)PETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.5 L 01:01:28
3 SPONDULAJADE MCNAUGHT JEFF NOSKE 3.3 L 01:01:72
4 MOSSMAN FLYERTROY TURNER CLIFF GREEN 4.3 L 01:01:89
5 LOSING TICKETBRAD PARNHAM BOB MCPHERSON 5.3 L 01:02:03
6 OPEN STEPPESELLIE ASPHAR JOHN BETTS 8.8 L 01:02:61
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MIZLECKIDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 01:01:82
2 ILLUSTRIOUS TYCOONJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 0.8 L 01:01:93
3 SEBRING SPYLEE NEWMAN DANIEL O'CONNOR 2.5 L 01:02:22
4 LE PATRONJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.5 L 01:02:22
5 AUDITION TIMEPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 4.0 L 01:02:46
6 DOSHRIKEBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.3 L 01:02:64
7 NOBEL IMAGEJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 5.3 L 01:02:67
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 YINDIDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 01:02:79
2 IMORTALITEMATTHIEU AUTIER ROBERT HARVEY 1.0 L 01:02:95
3 SUMMER'S SKYECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 3.5 L 01:03:34
4 MISS MOODYJARRAD NOSKE DION LUCIANI 5.5 L 01:03:67
5 GINGER COOKIETROY TURNER DEAN WHITE 5.8 L 01:03:68
6 KEEP'NUPWITHKENDELRENEE FORREST JUSTINE ERKELENS 7.8 L 01:04:02
7 FIRST BLACKBRAD PARNHAM BOB MCPHERSON 11.8 L 01:04:66
8 IMPRESSIVE DESIRESLEE NEWMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 13.8 L 01:04:96
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHIRASCAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:01:33
2 FLASH OF THUNDERWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.8 L 01:01:78
3 SILVER ROCK (NZ)RENEE FORREST KEREENA CROWE 3.5 L 01:01:88
4 SELF ASSUREDLEE NEWMAN RAY VINCENT 4.0 L 01:01:95
5 FRIAR FOXAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 6.0 L 01:02:29
6 HEARTS ON FIREJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 7.3 L 01:02:47
7 SHEVINGTONTROY TURNER CLIFF GREEN 10.3 L 01:02:96
8 COLA DECOYLUCY WARWICK BROCK LEWTHWAITE 53.8 L 01:09:83
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PATRISTICRENEE FORREST DAVID CARUANA 01:01:21
2 PICASSO BAYPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 1.8 L 01:01:50
3 SHE'S NO ANGELJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.3 L 01:01:72
4 KELLY'S GEMCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 7.0 L 01:02:31
5 MEGATALKSHAUN MCGRUDDY ALBIE BECKETT 7.3 L 01:02:34
6 COZZY'S SMILEAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 8.3 L 01:02:53
7 SWEET TALKIN'BRAD PARNHAM PETER GIADRESCO 10.5 L 01:02:85
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INFILTRATORBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 01:01:72
2 FIVE DEGREESLEE NEWMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.5 L 01:01:81
3 SUGAR CAINCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 01:02:06
4 HI TRADEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:02:31
5 JINDA NINJAAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 5.5 L 01:02:59
6 MANDY LUCKPETER KNUCKEY BRAD MCDOUGALL 9.3 L 01:03:20
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRINCESS TARABRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 01:01:11
2 PERCEPTIVE MISSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:01:70
3 STAY CLASSYCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 8.5 L 01:02:44
4 FRIAR'S FANTASIAJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 8.5 L 01:02:45
5 IN THE MOSH PITRENEE FORREST JUSTINE ERKELENS 10.8 L 01:02:80
6 SOLOMON CAINAARON MITCHELL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 14.3 L 01:03:35
7 TRUST IN PARISRYAN HILL 15.8 L 01:03:59
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DIXIE WINJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JASON MILLER 01:02:65
2 SECONDA VITAJERRY NOSKE ROBYN COTTMAN 0.5 L 01:02:72
3 DANELAWRYAN HILL JEFF NOSKE 1.0 L 01:02:79
4 IRONBARK PRINCEJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 3.5 L 01:03:18
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHACKLETONBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:03:04
2 HONOUR THE ROMANLUCAS CAMILLERI JULIE MITCHELL 0.5 L 01:03:12
3 REZEDAPATRICK CARBERY JEFF NOSKE 1.3 L 01:03:24
4 MARTAHLIACHANELLE O'GRADY TARA ITZSTEIN 1.5 L 01:03:27
5 HENNY JEANLUCY WARWICK BRUCE WATKINS 1.5 L 01:03:29
Heat 15 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUIET WHISPERNATASHA FAITHFULL KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:13:72
2 THE ESCORTAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 8.5 L 01:15:07
3 GREATER IMPACT (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT FRANK MAYNARD 9.8 L 01:15:27
4 MR SA SOLUCAS CAMILLERI ERIC MILLER 11.8 L 01:15:56
5 CRACKASAFE (NZ)DANIEL STAECK NICK COX 12.0 L 01:15:61
6 MASCATAPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 12.8 L 01:15:72

Return to CRIS Search