CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 20/11/2017 - Condition: Good3

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VENA SCHNITZELRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 00:24:86
2 TOP BUCCANEERALAN KENNEDY DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 00:24:87
3 HORNETBRAD PARNHAM KAYLA FARRELL 2.0 L 00:25:17
4 APPARITIONTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 2.3 L 00:25:20
5 SHRICANTAMOLLIE CLARK DAVID HARRISON 4.5 L 00:25:56
6 BOLERMAMISTY BAZELEY DAVID HARRISON 5.8 L 00:25:77
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NEMIROFFTAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 00:57:61
2 JEDAFFAIRCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.5 L 00:58:16
3 KORANISDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 4.0 L 00:58:25
4 MISS SMUGTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 12.3 L 00:59:55
Heat 4 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WOOLIBARJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:72
2 SWEET ORABONNIE PALISE ADAM DURRANT 0.3 L 00:57:74
3 LUKE'S GOLDRANDY TAN VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.4 L 00:57:77
4 SOPHIA'S SECRETCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.3 L 00:58:07
5 KARLAKEE MISSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 4.0 L 00:58:34
6 BERGIOJARRAD NOSKE JASON MILLER 5.0 L 00:58:51
Heat 6 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SATURIARYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 00:57:39
2 BLACKLINEAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 0.3 L 00:57:43
3 DISCO METALALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 0.8 L 00:57:51
4 BREGENZMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 1.0 L 00:57:55
5 PLANETS ALIGNTAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 1.5 L 00:57:61
6 HUMANITYDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 1.5 L 00:57:61
7 SHADABLAZEBONNIE PALISE ADAM DURRANT 1.5 L 00:57:64
8 SHOW HONEY (NZ)CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.0 L 00:57:71
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 I WONDERALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 00:58:71
2 DEALINGMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.2 L 00:58:72
3 IHTS GEORGEMOLLIE CLARK ROBERT SMITH 5.3 L 00:59:52
4 JUST NOT MY FRIENDTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI VERNON BROCKMAN 6.5 L 00:59:75
5 VITALILORYAN HILL TRACY RODWELL 7.3 L 00:59:85
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SWORD OF FREYPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 00:57:24
2 REBOYNEJASON WHITING SIMON BARRASS 2.5 L 00:57:63
3 BARBIE WILL DOMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 2.8 L 00:57:69
4 SAN CRISPINOALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 5.0 L 00:58:03
5 CAPO DEL ARIACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 6.8 L 00:58:30
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RAPISARDAMITCHELL PATEMAN TAMEEKA BROWN 00:57:61
2 TIME STANDS STILLRYAN HILL DEBORAH HAGAN 2.8 L 00:58:06
3 DAZZLING POETRANDY TAN STEPHEN MILLER 4.0 L 00:58:25
4 CARRANYA LASSTROY TURNER ANNE KING 4.0 L 00:58:25
5 PLANET FLOWERMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 4.0 L 00:58:26
6 MEGALUCREALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 6.0 L 00:58:57
7 FIRST BLACKBRAD PARNHAM BOB MCPHERSON 7.0 L 00:58:72
8 HIGHWAY BLUESTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI VERNON BROCKMAN 10.0 L 00:59:20
9 EMILIOANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 12.5 L 00:59:58
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IN THE BOOTMISTY BAZELEY KRISTIAN HAWKINS 00:56:67
2 BOBCAT JOHNNIEMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 4.3 L 00:57:35
3 STRIP THE MOONDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 4.8 L 00:57:42
4 ABATONMOLLIE CLARK ROBERT SMITH 5.0 L 00:57:47
5 DUCHESS OF YORKRANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 10.3 L 00:58:28
6 IT'S THAT SIMPLEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 10.5 L 00:58:34
7 TORTINAMADDISON BROWN MATTHEW SCOTT 11.5 L 00:58:48
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECRET NIGHTSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:59:38
2 ENZO'S BESTRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 0.3 L 00:59:42
3 EYE ARTDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 2.3 L 00:59:74
4 JUST SCOOTMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 2.3 L 00:59:74
5 QUICK BLACKRANDY TAN RICHARD PLUNKETT 2.5 L 00:59:77
6 ELLIOTT THE ROMANANDREW CASTLE BRIAN ROGERS 2.5 L 00:59:79
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARNO THE FOXCHANELLE O'GRADY LIZ STREMPEL 00:58:19
2 WINOOKAJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.5 L 00:58:43
3 KIM ERABRAD PARNHAM BRIAN KERSLEY 3.5 L 00:58:75
4 ALMEJAZZMADDISON BROWN MATTHEW SCOTT 3.8 L 00:58:78
5 IVORY TOWERRANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 5.0 L 00:58:96
6 ROMAN KALANDREW CASTLE BRIAN ROGERS 8.0 L 00:59:47
Heat 14 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SKIP TRACERJASON WHITING KEITH JEFFREYS 01:29:84
2 CASSOWARY STREETBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 1.8 L 01:30:11
3 PADDY O'FURNITURERANDY TAN JARRAD HUMPHRIES 5.0 L 01:30:64
4 VIGORHESTAMISTY BAZELEY TRACY RODWELL 6.3 L 01:30:82
5 JOYOUS AFFAIRCHANELLE O'GRADY SHARON TAYLOR 6.8 L 01:30:90
6 HOODLUM THUNDERMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 10.5 L 01:31:50
7 SCANDIUMMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 10.8 L 01:31:54
8 HAPPY DREAMSRENEE FORREST DAVID CARUANA 13.8 L 01:32:01
9 WINZA TOMALAN KENNEDY JULIE MITCHELL 26.0 L 01:33:93
10 BLACK BARONANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 38.5 L 01:35:94

Return to CRIS Search