CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 30/10/2017 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALL THAT SIZZLECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:92
2 FALSE STATEMENTPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.3 L 00:24:95
3 PLAYING ZEUSSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.8 L 00:25:02
4 NEAT ACTIONBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 00:25:35
5 MY TOP SECRETRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 4.8 L 00:25:68
6 GLOBAL RULERCRAIG STAPLES ANDREW DICKSON 6.5 L 00:25:95
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ANGRY ANNIEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 00:24:32
2 SCHIMMELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.5 L 00:24:39
3 MAMAMIA MAMAMIASHAUN O'DONNELL KANE LAND 1.0 L 00:24:48
4 GOD'S LANDCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 00:24:55
5 PERINELLITROY TURNER VINCE CAVALLARO 2.8 L 00:24:74
6 HOTHAM VALLEYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 00:24:75
7 CENTIMETRE PERFECTWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 8.0 L 00:25:56
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IT'S GOT IT ALLRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 00:23:67
2 THUNDERPLUMPMATTHIEU AUTIER ROBERT HARVEY 0.3 L 00:23:70
3 LOOKUSOVERCRAIG STAPLES JIM TAYLOR 0.5 L 00:23:74
4 LUCKY ROARFRED W KERSLEY JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 00:23:77
5 VELVET VIXENLEE NEWMAN IAN GLADING 2.0 L 00:23:99
6 SPILLINOVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.5 L 00:24:06
7 FOREVER YOUNGBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 3.3 L 00:24:20
Heat 4 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOY TAN RAPIDOCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:52:71
2 LITTLE PEACHERSPATRICK CARBERY BRENT ALBUINO 0.2 L 00:52:72
3 KING OF PLANETSBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 0.5 L 00:52:80
4 MARKET RULERAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 00:52:81
5 ZEDSTORMJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.8 L 00:53:14
6 DEANGLESSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 6.5 L 00:53:75
7 HYPERSPACEWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 7.8 L 00:53:92
Heat 5 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PAGO BAYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:52:70
2 FOXY DREAMERAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 00:52:83
3 TEXAN BLITZPETER HALL STEVE WOLFE 1.0 L 00:52:86
4 GLOBAL RESETCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 1.3 L 00:52:90
5 REBEL KNIGHTWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.5 L 00:53:25
6 AEROFAITHDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 4.8 L 00:53:43
7 AHYOKA FROSTSTEVEN PARNHAM STEFAN VAHALA 5.5 L 00:53:58
8 ADMIRAL PROMORYAN HILL BRENT ALBUINO 8.3 L 00:54:00
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORDHELPMERUNPETER HALL STEVE WOLFE 01:00:14
2 CALL ME ALYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 01:00:22
3 WHAT ABOUT MOSESSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 0.5 L 01:00:23
4 JUPITERS SUNALAN KENNEDY 1.5 L 01:00:36
5 FAIRTRUSIVECHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.3 L 01:00:50
6 HAILSTRUMJARRAD NOSKE CAROLYN GRANT 5.0 L 01:00:93
7 ONYA HEADDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 7.3 L 01:01:30
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GREAT AGAINDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 01:00:79
2 LEITFADENJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 0.8 L 01:00:91
3 DISCO METALALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 1.0 L 01:00:96
4 EARTHPATRICK CARBERY BRENT ALBUINO 2.3 L 01:01:14
5 THE ESCORTSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.5 L 01:01:36
6 YOUNG GEORGEFRED W KERSLEY NICK COX 4.5 L 01:01:50
7 COMMENDEDSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.3 L 01:01:78
8 SILENT SNIPERLEE NEWMAN RAY VINCENT 8.5 L 01:02:13
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE RIVERJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 00:59:46
2 DEBELLATIODANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 0.1 L 00:59:46
3 FRIARESQUETROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 2.3 L 00:59:82
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SALSA CUBANADANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 00:59:78
2 BRINGON THE VEUVEPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.1 L 00:59:79
3 FLAGSTICKSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:00:09
4 SEND MY LOVE (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 2.3 L 01:00:12
5 BEST SUSPECTBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 01:00:46
6 LOCK HER INALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 10.8 L 01:01:47
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PORTALIANPETER KNUCKEY ROB MOORE 01:00:42
2 ANCIENT HOPEJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 0.5 L 01:00:47
3 MOET DE VEGASTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.8 L 01:00:68
4 THE ENCHANTRESSDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 1.8 L 01:00:70
5 DISTRIBUTEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.3 L 01:01:40
6 BLACK WITCHLISA STAPLES DUNCAN WILSON 8.3 L 01:01:74
7 BRAVE BELLACHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.5 L 01:01:74
8 TANTRAMAGICLUCAS CAMILLERI IAN GLADING 13.0 L 01:02:48
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUTLAW ONETROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 01:00:63
2 ROGER THE DODGERCRAIG STAPLES MARTIN ALLAN 0.8 L 01:00:74
3 BE THAT POETJASON WHITING DION LUCIANI 1.5 L 01:00:83
4 ALPHA SKYAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 2.8 L 01:01:06
5 CAN HE HUSSELSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.8 L 01:01:23
6 SHOWIE GIRLLEE NEWMAN FRED KERSLEY 4.5 L 01:01:34
7 REACTIONRYAN HILL DES WALDOCK 23.0 L 01:04:28
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VITAL BLASTAARON MITCHELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 00:59:98
2 ROCKING ROSELEE NEWMAN MARTIN ALLAN 4.3 L 01:00:66
3 WINTER WONDERLANDSHAUN O'DONNELL JESSIKA RYYMIN 8.0 L 01:01:25
4 FINAL ROUNDSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 8.3 L 01:01:30
5 GREETINGS (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE FENELLA MARTIN 9.3 L 01:01:44
6 BOLLYWOOD BELLEANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 10.0 L 01:01:58
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 UNIVERSAL FANCYPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 00:59:87
2 FREOLEE NEWMAN GEORGE DUPRE 0.1 L 00:59:88
3 SINGLE MINDED LADY (NZ)AARON MITCHELL WALLY MITCHELL 2.3 L 01:00:23
4 ZERO DEMERITSJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 3.8 L 01:00:46
5 SOPHIE'S REVENGEMATTHIEU AUTIER TREVOR ANDREWS 4.0 L 01:00:49
6 CRIMSON EVECRAIG STAPLES FRANK MAYNARD 4.0 L 01:00:50
7 WINZA TOMLUCAS CAMILLERI JULIE MITCHELL 12.8 L 01:01:88
8 SHOSHONE MISSRYAN HILL VAUGHN SIGLEY 23.0 L 01:03:49
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPIRITED SNITZELANDREW CASTLE BRIAN LUCAS 01:00:85
2 STONEY BRIDGELUCAS CAMILLERI SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.2 L 01:00:86
3 ALFRED'S KITCHENTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 1.0 L 01:01:01
4 WAR SENSATIONSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.0 L 01:01:02
5 CONTENDERRYAN HILL TANIA GUY 2.0 L 01:01:15
6 QUALUP BELLECRAIG STAPLES FRANK MAYNARD 2.8 L 01:01:29
7 GOWEN GETERMATTHIEU AUTIER JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.0 L 01:01:33
8 JEFFERSONJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 3.8 L 01:01:43
9 KHAMSEENJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 11.3 L 01:02:62
Heat 18 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RIP 'N' RUN (NZ)DANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 01:00:86
2 WARBOSSLEE NEWMAN DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.5 L 01:00:93
3 SPOOKSTARLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.5 L 01:00:95
4 MENDELEVIUM SILVERLUCAS CAMILLERI ROD LEWIS 1.0 L 01:01:03
5 MISSILE LAUNCHPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 2.8 L 01:01:30
6 METEORISEWILLIAM PIKE GAVIN SLATER 3.0 L 01:01:32
7 TAGADAJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 4.5 L 01:01:57
8 MARITHI MISSTROY TURNER STEVEN RYAN 4.8 L 01:01:61

Return to CRIS Search