CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 11/09/2017 - Condition: 4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARGYLE MISSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 00:24:56
2 PROMISCUOUS MISSTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 0.2 L 00:24:57
3 GRAND OPENINGCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.8 L 00:24:68
4 FAIREDUSKYE BOGENHUBER ROBERT HARVEY 2.5 L 00:24:96
5 BRAVE CALLLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 2.5 L 00:24:96
6 HEAVENLY DUSTPATRICK CARBERY PAUL TAPPER 2.5 L 00:24:97
7 FAIRDELICIOUSWILLIAM PIKE MIKE STORER 3.0 L 00:25:02
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MUSKEBELLOLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.1 L 00:24:87
2 SCOOTIN'RYAN HILL FRANK VANMARIS 0.4 L 00:24:92
3 DISRUPTIVERANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 2.3 L 00:25:22
4 DIDN'TMEAN TOBEBADSKYE BOGENHUBER PAUL TAPPER 4.0 L 00:25:48
5 PLEASEBABYPLEASEPATRICK CARBERY PAUL TAPPER 18.0 L 00:29:80
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RHI'S ROCKETGLENN SMITH LINDSEY SMITH 0.1 L 00:56:28
2 JUICING CARROTSMITCHELL PATEMAN RAQUEL REID 0.8 L 00:56:41
3 MEGA MINXJESSICA GRAY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.0 L 00:56:45
4 FINAL SALUTEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 1.3 L 00:56:48
5 ZUCCHEROSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 1.8 L 00:56:54
6 DON'TGETCAUGHTPETER HALL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.3 L 00:56:64
7 CAPTAIN BONEHEADMISTY BAZELEY AARON BAZELEY 2.8 L 00:56:74
8 BALMONTGOMERYKATE WITTEN ROBERT WITTEN 3.5 L 00:56:85
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MATERIAL MANLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.1 L 00:57:93
2 MY GRACEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.8 L 00:58:03
3 POINT (NZ)JESSICA GRAY AARON BAZELEY 1.3 L 00:58:13
4 MEDOMJARRAD NOSKE TED MARTINOVICH 2.0 L 00:58:26
5 CHEAP EXPRESSRANDY TAN DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.5 L 00:58:34
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GLIMMER GIRLWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.1 L 00:57:31
2 MADISON ROSERYAN HILL BRAD GRAHAM 0.5 L 00:57:39
3 HE'S PACKINGKATE WITTEN JOSHUA KRISPYN 1.3 L 00:57:50
4 ROJO CALORLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.3 L 00:57:51
5 TIME TO HUNTJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.5 L 00:57:54
6 BLACKBEELJACOB FARRELL DAVID HARRISON 2.8 L 00:57:73
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JUST TOO HOTRYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 0.1 L 00:56:44
2 YOUNG THORWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.3 L 00:56:65
3 BODMINMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 1.5 L 00:56:68
4 NECKLETDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 1.5 L 00:56:69
5 GIFTED WARRIORTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 1.8 L 00:56:71
6 ALEZANJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 5.0 L 00:57:23
7 MAXIMISEPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 5.5 L 00:57:33
8 MAHUIKAALAN KENNEDY VAUGHN SIGLEY 5.8 L 00:57:36
9 SCANDAL LASSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 6.5 L 00:57:46
10 PRESENT POWERJARRAD NOSKE ROSS PRICE 10.5 L 00:58:10
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RULES OF JUSTICEWILLIAM PIKE 0.1 L 00:57:52
2 PATRONISMMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.3 L 00:57:57
3 JUS TALKENJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 0.5 L 00:57:60
4 MIGHTY QUICKLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.0 L 00:57:70
5 FROGGOTTENALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 1.5 L 00:57:77
6 SASHA FIERCEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ROSS PRICE 2.5 L 00:57:93
7 ROSIE'S WARRIORCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.8 L 00:58:10
8 DATA LAKEPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 4.0 L 00:58:14
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DON'T FUSSPETER HALL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.1 L 00:56:58
2 MASSA MACMISTY BAZELEY AARON BAZELEY 0.8 L 00:56:70
3 REMENCOREALAN KENNEDY CHRIS WILLIS 1.8 L 00:56:86
4 PETROL HEAD FLYTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI TAMEEKA BROWN 3.8 L 00:57:17
5 ZIGGOORIOKATE WITTEN PAUL ROBERTS 3.8 L 00:57:18
6 JERRY SEINFAIRTAYLA STONE ALISON STONE 3.8 L 00:57:19
7 INFERNAL STARRYAN HILL 5.0 L 00:57:39
8 BUFF MANPETER KNUCKEY JOHN BOWTELL 5.3 L 00:57:40
9 ROGUE EMPRESSDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 6.3 L 00:57:57
10 LOCHREA LASSANDREW CASTLE ROBERT HARVEY 6.8 L 00:57:64
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FORK HANDLESMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 0.1 L 00:57:03
2 HILLBERTJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.8 L 00:57:30
3 JUST DOUGLASJACOB FARRELL KAYLA FARRELL 2.5 L 00:57:41
4 MYBAKRANDY TAN STEPHEN MILLER 3.3 L 00:57:55
5 ARFA CHANCEANDREW CASTLE HOLLY LOCKE 4.3 L 00:57:69
6 STAR EFFECTRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 6.8 L 00:58:10
7 RUPEEJERRY NOSKE JOHN BOWTELL 15.8 L 00:59:53
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RIVER JUSTICEELLIE ASPHAR JOHN WATSON 0.1 L 00:56:75
2 LUC'S STARRANDY TAN TINA GLASSON 1.0 L 00:56:90
3 OAKHURST POWERRYAN HILL FRANK VANMARIS 1.0 L 00:56:92
4 GUNPOINTPETER HALL MARK WRIGHT 1.3 L 00:56:94
5 UNIVERSAL MAEJERRY NOSKE JOHN BOWTELL 1.8 L 00:57:01
6 MY CHINA DOLLJARRAD NOSKE JOE BYRNE 1.8 L 00:57:02
7 LUNA FLEURALAN KENNEDY TARA ITZSTEIN 9.8 L 00:58:31
8 ENCHANTRESS MAGICTROY TURNER TRACEY CAREY 11.3 L 00:58:53
Heat 13 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE FORGOTTEN ONEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 01:30:24
2 FREEDOM BY CHOICETROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.5 L 01:30:31
3 PLANETS ALIGNRANDY TAN LINDSEY SMITH 1.3 L 01:30:45
4 CHANCERYJACOB FARRELL DES WALDOCK 1.8 L 01:30:50
5 SHARM EL SHEIKHJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 10.0 L 01:31:81
6 TALKING DANCERMITCHELL PATEMAN TAMEEKA BROWN 10.3 L 01:31:85
7 SALUBRIOUS GIRL (NZ)RYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 15.0 L 01:32:62

Return to CRIS Search