CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 07/08/2017 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GET THE VIBEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:60
2 TEMPLE MANMITCHELL PATEMAN JUSTIN WARWICK 0.4 L 00:24:64
3 SEGMENT'S SONGPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.3 L 00:25:27
4 KATUSHADANIEL STAECK NICK COX 9.3 L 00:26:04
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DYNAMITE DREAMJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:91
2 MOREPRACTICEPLEASEDANIEL STAECK NICK COX 2.3 L 00:25:25
3 MIGHTY QUICKLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.5 L 00:25:30
4 SPARKLE OF PROSKYE BOGENHUBER FRED KERSLEY 11.3 L 00:26:67
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BABBLEMATTHIEU AUTIER JONATHON JACHMANN 01:02:92
2 STELLAR IGNITIONAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 1.5 L 01:03:17
3 NIGHT BEATSHAUN O'DONNELL TREVOR ANDREWS 2.3 L 01:03:28
4 ON TRENDTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.3 L 01:03:90
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STOCKSFRED KERSLEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:01:90
2 WACKED OUTBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.8 L 01:02:03
3 OUTLAW PETEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 2.0 L 01:02:21
4 VINO BENETEAUMATTHIEU AUTIER JONATHON JACHMANN 12.8 L 01:03:91
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECRET CHARGEALAN KENNEDY JEFF NOSKE 01:03:90
2 PRECIOUS MEMORIESJERRY NOSKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 1.3 L 01:04:09
3 CALIBRAPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 1.8 L 01:04:16
4 ABSOLUTE MAGICMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 3.8 L 01:04:49
5 GILT EDGECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 01:04:69
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUR FINEST MOMENTJERRY NOSKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 01:04:01
2 SHIMMY AND SHAKEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.3 L 01:04:20
3 DEFIANCYAARON MITCHELL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.8 L 01:04:28
4 DRIFTWOOD GIRLBRAD PARNHAM NICK COX 2.8 L 01:04:45
5 STEP RIGHT UPALAN KENNEDY HEC MCLAREN 3.0 L 01:04:49
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHISANOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:01:90
2 HOODLUM THUNDERMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 2.3 L 01:02:24
3 SHE'S VITALSHELBY COLGATE FENELLA MARTIN 4.0 L 01:02:51
4 ONE FINAL WERDPETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 5.8 L 01:02:80
5 MIA STELLALUCAS CAMILLERI TREVOR ANDREWS 7.0 L 01:03:00
6 KINTAILAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 7.8 L 01:03:13
7 METALLIC FINISHSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 9.5 L 01:03:40
8 BAHAMA MAMAPATRICK CARBERY BRENT ALBUINO 10.8 L 01:03:61
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALTA SULL'AMOREPATRICK CARBERY BRENT ALBUINO 01:02:91
2 PERCEPTIVE MISSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 01:03:11
3 JOHNO'S ROCKETSHAUN O'DONNELL TREVOR ANDREWS 2.3 L 01:03:27
4 FIRST CHANTAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 3.0 L 01:03:40
5 SUNSET BAYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.5 L 01:04:09
6 SECOND HELPINGDANIEL STAECK RAY VINCENT 48.5 L 01:10:58
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUNBOSSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 01:03:35
2 ROSY MORNCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:03:56
3 WHOLE LOTTA SHAKINSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 6.5 L 01:04:40
4 GLASS DOWNUNDERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 9.0 L 01:04:77
5 PADDY'S SHADOWJERRY NOSKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 11.0 L 01:05:10
6 ZADAR MISSRYAN HILL BRENT ALBUINO 12.0 L 01:05:23
WD WOCKNWOLLJASON WHITING DION LUCIANI
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FROSTY HEARTRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 01:04:12
2 SHANIA STYLESTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.1 L 01:04:12
3 PRIVATE DANCERBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 2.0 L 01:04:42
4 SPEEDING BULLETCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:04:44
5 BLONDE SCANDALAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 2.3 L 01:04:49
6 PATROCITYALAN KENNEDY HEC MCLAREN 3.3 L 01:04:62
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WATTO'S FURYAARON MITCHELL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 01:02:39
2 UNIVERSAL HALOFRED KERSLEY CLIFF SMITH 0.8 L 01:02:50
3 GINGERBREAD HEARTPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.0 L 01:02:53
4 ORADALE'S IMAGEJASON BROWN PAUL JORDAN 1.8 L 01:02:67
5 EVIE ON MY MINDSKYE BOGENHUBER FRED KERSLEY 5.0 L 01:03:18
6 AVASTAARBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 9.8 L 01:03:93
7 SHINING ARMOURTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 16.3 L 01:04:94
8 THROTTLEMATTHIEU AUTIER JONATHON JACHMANN 18.3 L 01:05:26
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ASPEN STARAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 01:02:57
2 JUST LIKE THATALAN KENNEDY HEC MCLAREN 0.5 L 01:02:66
3 BOBCAT JOHNNIEMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 1.0 L 01:02:74
4 PERFORMANCE BASEDMATTHIEU AUTIER JONATHON JACHMANN 1.3 L 01:02:78
5 MARK MY CARDLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.3 L 01:02:95
6 SOVEREIGNTY LADYJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.8 L 01:03:02
7 TESTA DE LAGOCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 01:03:16
8 TRIPELETTOJOSEPH AZZOPARDI MICHAEL LANE 4.3 L 01:03:23
9 SPIRITED SNITZELRYAN HILL BRENT ALBUINO 8.5 L 01:03:93
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLOOMY'S SUNLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 01:02:56
2 MISSILE MILLYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI MICHAEL LANE 5.0 L 01:03:34
3 PASS MARKCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 5.3 L 01:03:39
4 SHAME 'N' SCANDALBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.0 L 01:03:66
5 SADEIKOMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 7.0 L 01:03:69
6 MONKEY BARMATTHIEU AUTIER PAUL SMYTHE 12.3 L 01:04:48
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MULTIVERSEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 01:02:98
2 CONTENDERELLIE ASPHAR FENELLA MARTIN 0.3 L 01:03:02
3 FARALONCHRIS PARNHAM NICK COX 1.3 L 01:03:19
4 CINDERELLA'S DREAMSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 01:03:27
5 BELLFLOWERBRAD PARNHAM BOB MCPHERSON 2.3 L 01:03:35
6 LOADS OF DREAMSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 3.5 L 01:03:53
7 KISSIN' CUZZINSDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 3.5 L 01:03:56
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VEGA DIORSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:02:35
2 RIVER JUSTICEELLIE ASPHAR JOHN WATSON 6.0 L 01:03:31
3 UNIVERSAL TRUTHJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 7.0 L 01:03:47
4 MR CONFIDENTPATRICK CARBERY IVAN HAGGERTY 10.0 L 01:03:92
5 MISS HUNGARY (NZ)CHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.3 L 01:03:97
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRINCE HALLISA STAPLES BRUCE HYDE 01:03:07
2 NO DEMERITJASON WHITING DION LUCIANI 0.5 L 01:03:16
3 SUMMER PLUME (NZ)JOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 5.0 L 01:03:86
4 SUNDARISHAUN O'DONNELL THERES ANDERSSON 5.3 L 01:03:88
5 CHURCHESAARON MITCHELL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 8.5 L 01:04:43
6 QUICK REFLECTSRYAN HILL 8.8 L 01:04:45
Heat 18 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WHEN WE WERE KINGSDANIEL STAECK GREG KERSLEY 01:17:20
2 SILVER PLATEDSKYE BOGENHUBER GAVIN FOSTER 4.0 L 01:17:82
3 SUPERMUJERJASON WHITING DENNIS COUPER 6.8 L 01:18:27
4 ROYAL FORTUNEMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 9.8 L 01:18:75
5 OUR MOVEMBERCRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 13.0 L 01:19:25

Return to CRIS Search