CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 31/07/2017 - Condition: Soft6

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLASH OF THUNDERCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GEOFF DURRANT 00:24:30
2 DISNYLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.5 L 00:24:38
3 ONE OH ONERANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 2.5 L 00:24:71
4 BARRITUSTAYLA STONE LINDSEY SMITH 2.5 L 00:24:72
5 EPIC GREYDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 6.5 L 00:25:35
6 AVA EXPRESSPATRICK CARBERY PAUL TAPPER 8.3 L 00:25:62
7 TIME STANDS STILLRYAN HILL DEBORAH HAGAN 11.5 L 00:26:11
8 SURMOUNTABLESKYE BOGENHUBER KYLIE PISCONERI 14.0 L 00:26:51
Heat 2 - 930 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAYATLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 00:56:55
2 BLOW BYAARON MITCHELL BROCK LEWTHWAITE 1.0 L 00:56:73
3 THREADS OF IVEYPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 1.5 L 00:56:78
4 ACONITESKYE BOGENHUBER BRETT POPE 1.8 L 00:56:84
5 KAYELMARBRAD PARNHAM GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.0 L 00:57:02
6 STARZA LOLADANIEL STAECK GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.8 L 00:57:16
7 DENGALUCY WARWICK BRETT POPE 4.5 L 00:57:26
8 DARK TACTICSBONNIE PALISE GEOFF DURRANT 4.8 L 00:57:29
9 I'M SLATSRYAN HILL BRAD SEINOR 6.8 L 00:57:62
10 WITCHERY WOMANCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GEOFF DURRANT 7.5 L 00:57:75
Heat 5 - 930 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IZ THAT RIGHTJARRAD NOSKE TED MARTINOVICH 00:56:52
2 PLANET FEVERPATRICK CARBERY DAVID HARRISON 3.8 L 00:57:11
3 LONGANOALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 4.8 L 00:57:27
4 QUEALLYSKYE BOGENHUBER BRETT POPE 6.5 L 00:57:56
5 MUMSTHEONEAARON MITCHELL ROSS PRICE 7.0 L 00:57:63
6 TRADATORIODANIEL STAECK GRAEME BALLANTYNE 7.5 L 00:57:71
7 TOUCHEDLUCY WARWICK BRETT POPE 9.5 L 00:58:01
8 DREAM ESCAPEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 11.5 L 00:58:35
9 STARTTHEFRIARCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER SARAH MILLER 13.3 L 00:58:60
10 LITTLE PATIENCERYAN HILL 15.3 L 00:58:94
11 SHARM EL SHEIKHBONNIE PALISE GEOFF DURRANT 16.0 L 00:59:03
Heat 6 - 930 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DE ANDESDANIEL STAECK MARK WRIGHT 00:57:43
2 PINZU (NZ)BONNIE PALISE GEOFF DURRANT 1.8 L 00:57:69
3 FALCON CRESTCHANELLE O'GRADY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.0 L 00:58:06
4 SONNENBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 5.0 L 00:58:21
5 SHIMMY AND SHAKEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 9.0 L 00:58:85
Heat 7 - 930 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PUSHIN' SHAPESJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:56:20
2 YOUNG GINAWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.0 L 00:56:67
3 MISS SONDRIOJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 3.8 L 00:56:80
4 RIO FLYERKAOMA-LEE GILTRAP DAVID HARRISON 5.0 L 00:56:99
5 AMALIEMOOBONNIE PALISE GEOFF DURRANT 5.0 L 00:57:00
6 FRIARANDICEJARRAD NOSKE MICHAEL LANE 6.3 L 00:57:18
7 DETROIT DIESELLUCY WARWICK 8.5 L 00:57:55
8 SAY IT SING ITTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 12.3 L 00:58:13
Heat 8 - 930 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SO WHO'S HARRYRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 00:56:21
2 TRAVINATORJESSICA GRAY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.3 L 00:56:25
3 BONNY BE GOODWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.5 L 00:56:27
4 SHIBUYA CROSSINGBONNIE PALISE GEOFF DURRANT 3.5 L 00:56:78
5 MENIN ROADSKYE BOGENHUBER BRETT POPE 7.3 L 00:57:36
6 STRYKETHREEAARON MITCHELL MICHAEL LANE 9.3 L 00:57:66
7 MARSHALL EARPNICOLE HOPWOOD DEREK JONES 9.3 L 00:57:66

Return to CRIS Search