CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 24/07/2017 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHISANOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:42
2 GINGERBREAD HEARTSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.8 L 00:24:69
3 ONE FINAL WERDJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.0 L 00:24:72
4 UNIVERSAL HALOAARON MITCHELL CLIFF SMITH 3.5 L 00:24:98
5 JOHNO'S ROCKETSHAUN O'DONNELL TREVOR ANDREWS 7.3 L 00:25:55
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHANIA STYLESTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:25:28
2 GLASS DOWNUNDERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.0 L 00:25:45
3 MIA STELLALUCAS CAMILLERI TREVOR ANDREWS 2.0 L 00:25:62
4 BLACK AMELIASHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 2.5 L 00:25:68
5 AVASTAARBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 00:25:80
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNITZATUNEDANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 01:03:67
2 SCARLET IMAGEAARON MITCHELL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.5 L 01:03:74
3 BLUE HORSEALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 0.5 L 01:03:75
4 MISS MANDYTROY TURNER DONNA BAILLIE 2.5 L 01:04:06
5 LUCKY ROARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.5 L 01:04:08
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEMTIMESJARRAD NOSKE GEORGE DUPRE 01:03:78
2 SPECIAL ALERTALAN KENNEDY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.8 L 01:03:91
3 PIERONOVALISA STAPLES ASHLEY MALEY 2.3 L 01:04:14
4 SHIRASCAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.5 L 01:04:17
5 KINTAILAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 3.3 L 01:04:30
6 KING GEORGE SOUNDSHAUN O'DONNELL DEAN WHITE 3.3 L 01:04:31
7 NORTH COLSKYE BOGENHUBER FRED KERSLEY 3.8 L 01:04:35
8 SEPTEMBER ROSETROY TURNER DONNA BAILLIE 4.3 L 01:04:45
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DAINTY PATBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 01:03:52
2 SHOWCASEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.1 L 01:03:53
3 SHE'S NO ANGELJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 01:03:63
4 MEGATALKSHAUN MCGRUDDY ALBIE BECKETT 1.5 L 01:03:76
5 INDEYKADANIEL STAECK FRED KERSLEY 4.5 L 01:04:21
6 CLASSY ENCOUNTERLUCAS CAMILLERI PAULA WAGG 4.8 L 01:04:28
7 PELICAN PICKALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 5.8 L 01:04:41
8 FIRST CHANTAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 7.5 L 01:04:70
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MIKIMOTOWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:03:32
2 EVIE ON MY MINDSKYE BOGENHUBER FRED KERSLEY 2.3 L 01:03:68
3 PERCEPTIVE MISSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:03:90
4 MIXED GRILLTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 4.3 L 01:03:97
5 FANCY FLYERSHAUN O'DONNELL PAULA WAGG 5.8 L 01:04:23
6 SAMTHEMANAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 7.8 L 01:04:53
7 ADA 'N' ELSIESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.0 L 01:04:90
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FROSTY HEARTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:03:99
2 HAIL CAESARLUCAS CAMILLERI JULIE MITCHELL 0.5 L 01:04:07
3 SONG OF VINCENTSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.5 L 01:04:07
4 ROSY MORNBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:04:29
5 SOLOMON CAINWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.5 L 01:04:53
6 PINTXOSSKYE BOGENHUBER FRED KERSLEY 3.8 L 01:04:59
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COUNTESS NATASHAJASON WHITING DION LUCIANI 01:04:51
2 TWENTYTHREE REDLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.3 L 01:04:54
3 ALLOWEDSHAUN O'DONNELL DONNA RIORDAN 1.3 L 01:04:72
4 DREAM ESCAPEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.8 L 01:05:44
5 TWIST MY ARMPATRICK CARBERY GEORGE SCIMONE & LAUREN HO 11.8 L 01:06:36
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MONGOLIAN WARLORDSHELBY COLGATE STEVE WOLFE 01:03:27
2 KEEPER'S TALEBRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 0.1 L 01:03:28
3 BOURNE SUPREMACYJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.3 L 01:03:33
4 WATIJADOOSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:03:47
5 LORD HATRASMATTHIEU AUTIER BRIAN KERSLEY 2.0 L 01:03:59
6 LIBERTY RISETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.0 L 01:03:60
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY GREEK BOYSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:03:20
2 SETTLERS CREEKJESSICA GRAY COLIN WEBSTER 0.3 L 01:03:23
3 DETENTEBRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 5.5 L 01:04:09
4 HAVANAJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 6.0 L 01:04:14
5 BRADFORD BADBOYSHAUN O'DONNELL 8.8 L 01:04:57
6 GILT EDGESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.8 L 01:04:89
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FORTY FOUR REDJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:03:34
2 VICTORIOUS LADSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.8 L 01:03:48
3 VITAL ASSETLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.8 L 01:03:49
4 WAYSIDE (NZ)SHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 1.0 L 01:03:51
5 USHERETTEBRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 1.5 L 01:03:59
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VEGA DIORSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:03:92
2 JUST THANK MEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.0 L 01:04:88
3 LADIES MANSKYE BOGENHUBER NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.3 L 01:04:93
4 HELL OF A LIEMATTHIEU AUTIER PETRA KOBZOVA 14.5 L 01:06:23
5 HELLO DALLYJESSICA GRAY COLIN WEBSTER 15.3 L 01:06:34
WD JILINTROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ANGELISAJASON WHITING DION LUCIANI 01:02:26
2 EQUITY FREEAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 1.3 L 01:02:45
3 PRINCE HALLISA STAPLES BRUCE HYDE 8.3 L 01:03:55
4 STORM CLOUDCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 17.0 L 01:04:96
5 CINDERELLA'S DREAMSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 21.0 L 01:05:56
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAUCY DANCERSKYE BOGENHUBER PAULA WAGG 01:03:70
2 DARK PROSPECTBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:03:90
3 JAFFHINATORSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF HOWE 2.3 L 01:04:05
4 PASS MARKCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 2.3 L 01:04:07
5 FARALONJARRAD NOSKE NICK COX 2.5 L 01:04:11
6 MR CONFIDENTSHAUN MCGRUDDY IVAN HAGGERTY 4.0 L 01:04:35
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAVERIOMATTHIEU AUTIER ROBERT HARVEY 01:03:05
2 BEVANDACRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 6.3 L 01:04:04
3 CONTENDERELLIE ASPHAR FENELLA MARTIN 7.3 L 01:04:20
4 DANISH GEMALAN KENNEDY KERI D'ORSOGNA 8.8 L 01:04:44
5 TRINICLESTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN COTTMAN 16.3 L 01:05:64
6 ALLEGRO IN A MAJORBRAD PARNHAM PETER LYNCH 16.5 L 01:05:67
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BARON TIMESLISA STAPLES ROBYN COTTMAN 01:05:45
2 SAVUNO (NZ)BRAD PARNHAM 1.8 L 01:05:73
3 SCUFFYCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 3.5 L 01:06:00
4 COCOA BLACKJARRAD NOSKE GEORGE DUPRE 4.0 L 01:06:07
Heat 17 - 1200 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CELTIC RULELISA STAPLES TRACEY DIEDERICH 01:17:91
2 FAIR FOOTLUCAS CAMILLERI GINO POLETTI 1.0 L 01:18:05
3 BOOMSHINESHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 1.3 L 01:18:09
4 SODANOSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 1.3 L 01:18:12
5 AMALFI LASSBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.8 L 01:18:33
6 SIR DANDYELLIE ASPHAR JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.3 L 01:18:43
7 THE ESCAPE PLANJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 3.8 L 01:18:50
8 OUR MOVEMBERCRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 17.0 L 01:20:58

Return to CRIS Search