CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Tuesday 06/06/2017 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REBELLIONAIREWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:24:60
2 THE BIG SHOWJARRAD NOSKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.8 L 00:24:88
3 DASH DIORALAN KENNEDY PHIL DUGGAN 4.5 L 00:25:31
4 PALACE ROGUEBRAD PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 4.5 L 00:25:32
5 ROMANTIC ROGUEDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 5.3 L 00:25:41
6 ALLEZ BELLEKATE WITTEN LIZ STREMPEL 6.8 L 00:25:68
Heat 2 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THUNDERSTRUTDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 00:57:14
2 ASK LISARANDY TAN BOB MCPHERSON 2.3 L 00:57:49
3 LADY HAWKEPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 2.5 L 00:57:54
4 GOLDEN TRIGGERRYAN HILL BRAD MCDOUGALL 2.5 L 00:57:55
5 ZALINSKIGLENN SMITH GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 7.3 L 00:58:28
6 HAPPY DREAMSWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 10.8 L 00:58:83
7 FROSTY LIAISONBRAD PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 11.8 L 00:59:01
8 COLD ROMANCETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI KEITH JEFFREYS 12.0 L 00:59:05
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HORAANPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 00:58:21
2 YOU AM IJARRAD NOSKE MICHAEL LANE 0.4 L 00:58:26
3 DASHING AFFAIRAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 00:58:30
4 ARCTIC STREAMJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ROSS PRICE 1.8 L 00:58:47
5 FAIRYLIGHTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.5 L 00:58:59
6 PERCENTAGE PLAYDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 3.0 L 00:58:69
7 JATAEMYRANDY TAN BOB MCPHERSON 6.3 L 00:59:21
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LAUFEYGLENN SMITH GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:55
2 SHE LOVES TO TALKRANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 0.2 L 00:57:56
3 SPANGLED IMAGEWILLIAM PIKE MARTIN ALLAN 2.3 L 00:57:91
4 HIDEARCHIESASHA STARLEY ARTHUR MORTIMER 5.5 L 00:58:41
5 STAR MAGNETCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 6.8 L 00:58:63
6 SALSA CUBANAJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL O'CONNOR 15.0 L 00:59:91
Heat 7 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOMBS AWAYFRED W KERSLEY LINDSEY SMITH 00:56:81
2 HOBART JONESRANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 0.8 L 00:56:91
3 JUST MAGICALJARRAD NOSKE MICHAEL LANE 1.0 L 00:56:94
4 THE FORGOTTEN ONEBONNIE PALISE GEOFF DURRANT 1.8 L 00:57:08
5 ZARANTZAARON MITCHELL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.0 L 00:57:12
6 TRAVINATORJESSICA GRAY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.3 L 00:57:31
Heat 8 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WARRIOR OF JUSTICEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:21
2 DAGORLADTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 1.0 L 00:57:38
3 BOUNCE DOWNFRED W KERSLEY LINDSEY SMITH 1.3 L 00:57:39
4 CONE BAYJASON WHITING WARWICK BRADSHAW 1.5 L 00:57:43
5 COUGAR NIGHTSJARRAD NOSKE MICHAEL LANE 2.0 L 00:57:55
6 SAXAPAKGLENN SMITH MARK WRIGHT 4.5 L 00:57:92
7 THAT'S THE GIOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GEOFF DURRANT 4.8 L 00:57:98
8 DETROIT DIESELLUCY WARWICK 24.8 L 01:01:10
Heat 9 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REGAL CLASSMADDISON BROWN GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:78
2 FRIARESQUETROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.4 L 00:57:83
3 IRON BOSSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI GEOFF DURRANT 2.3 L 00:58:15
4 VASILIEVDANIEL STAECK 4.0 L 00:58:44
5 MESSIAHWILLIAM PIKE ROY ROGERS 7.8 L 00:58:99
6 BLACKVICEGLENN SMITH MARK WRIGHT 8.5 L 00:59:14
Heat 10 - 950 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBEL IMAGEJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 00:57:22
2 PIGEON POSTLUCY WARWICK SIMON FOSTER 1.3 L 00:57:43
3 SLIK SAMAARON MITCHELL SIMON A MILLER 1.5 L 00:57:46
4 MARSHALL EARPNICOLE HOPWOOD DEREK JONES 4.0 L 00:57:87
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRUE REFLECTIONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:61
2 A NIGHT IN BANGKOKMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 0.1 L 00:57:62
3 MORE BXAARDANIEL STAECK GRAEME BALLANTYNE 0.4 L 00:57:67
4 BLUE EMOTIONRYAN HILL ADAM FAIREY 0.5 L 00:57:68
5 SUMMER LADYTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:57:86
6 SNITZ 'N' GIGGLESLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 4.3 L 00:58:29
7 WAR FILLERANDY TAN VERNON BROCKMAN 4.8 L 00:58:36
8 MULTITASKERTROY TURNER DAMIAN MILLER 6.3 L 00:58:61
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRANSITIONALJARRAD NOSKE TED MARTINOVICH 00:58:26
2 COLOURFUL PASTFIONA BELL GREG CARIGE 0.3 L 00:58:28
3 LA PORSHALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.5 L 00:58:67
4 MENDELEVIUM SILVERALAN KENNEDY ADAM FAIREY 8.5 L 00:59:60
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CEE TEEDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 00:58:52
2 FAIR TEQUILAFIONA BELL BARRY SKINNER 0.4 L 00:58:57
3 AMAYATROY TURNER GAVIN SLATER 1.3 L 00:58:71
4 SMARTRAVELLATAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 1.5 L 00:58:75
5 AMBER'S DUKEWILLIAM PIKE JESSICA VALAS 2.0 L 00:58:85
6 IMAGINARYMADDISON BROWN GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.8 L 00:59:13
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DRIVIN' ME WILDCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER KEN ADAMS 00:57:76
2 NAZARETHPATRICK CARBERY LINDSEY SMITH 0.4 L 00:57:79
3 SASSY 'N' REDRYAN HILL JOHN DOYLE 2.3 L 00:58:10
3 TOW ROPEWILLIAM PIKE MARTIN ALLAN 2.3 L 00:58:10
5 SANDOOREENTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 3.3 L 00:58:27
6 CYCLONE MANMISTY BAZELEY VERNON BROCKMAN 5.0 L 00:58:57
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THOR'S TOUCHMISTY BAZELEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 00:58:79
2 HIS 'N' HERSRYAN HILL VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.3 L 00:58:83
3 VOLADORGLENN SMITH JARRAD HUMPHRIES 0.5 L 00:58:86
4 VAPORISERFIONA BELL WARWICK BRADSHAW 6.8 L 00:59:86
Heat 16 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SMALL BLESSINGSRYAN HILL DEBORAH HAGAN 00:57:74
2 LAGERTHAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI GEOFF DURRANT 0.1 L 00:57:74
3 I'M BILLTROY TURNER GERARD ANTHONY 1.5 L 00:57:97
4 SMARTRIDERTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI KEITH JEFFREYS 8.5 L 00:59:08
Heat 17 - 1450 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 I'M FEELING LUCKYGLENN SMITH GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:28:38
2 GRAND CADEAU (NZ)BRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 6.3 L 01:29:37
3 BURGER TIMEMISTY BAZELEY AARON BAZELEY 7.0 L 01:29:49
4 CARALABEKWILLIAM PIKE GEOFF DURRANT 9.0 L 01:29:81
5 FRANGIPANI MONSTERMADDISON BROWN JESSICA VALAS 10.5 L 01:30:05
Heat 18 - 1450 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HE'S DUNNA RUNNADANIEL STAECK ROB MOORE 01:31:17
2 ALL DIAMONDSRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 0.8 L 01:31:31
3 LADY CAVIARWILLIAM PIKE ROY ROGERS 2.8 L 01:31:61
4 ARMIDALE LINEJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 4.5 L 01:31:87
5 IN HIDINGCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GEOFF DURRANT 9.5 L 01:32:69
6 JUST FRIARSMITCHELL PATEMAN JUSTIN WARWICK 13.5 L 01:33:31

Return to CRIS Search